RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stuyvesant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
you RUN the place
345 Chambers St, New York, New York, 10282, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Genghis Chau
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - PSAL Season Opener
Published by
Shane
Apr 23rd 2010, 12:04am
Comments
PSAL Season Opener
- Mar 20, 2010
New York, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Philip Randolph
Abraham Lincoln
Acorn (Social Justice)
Adlai E Stevenson
Alfred E. Smith
Aviation
Bard
Bayside
Beacon School (New York)
Bedford Academy
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Bronx Of Science
Bushwick Campus
Campus Magnet Schools
Christopher Columbus
Clara Barton
CPH/East Harlem
Csihs/McCown
Dewitt Clinton
East N Y Transit Tech
Eleanor Roosevelt
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Far Rockaway
Fiorello Laguardia S Of Arts
Forest Hills
Fort Hamilton
Francis Lewis
Franklin D.
Frederick Douglas
George W Wingate
George Westinghouse
Graphic Communication Arts
Grover Cleveland
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Health Profession/Human Services
Herbert H Lehman
Hillcrest
HS of American Studies
HS of Applied Communication
Hunter College
Information
Jamaica
James Madison
James Petrides
John Adams
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
Lafayette Ed. Center
Lafayette Educational Com
Manhattan Ctr Math & Sci
Martin L King Jr
Martin Van Buren
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Murry Bergtraum
New Dorp
Newtown
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Port Richmond
Richmond Hill
Samuel Gompers
Samuel J Tilden
Sheepshead Bay
South Bronx
South Shore
Springfield Gardens
Stuyvesant
Taft Ed Campus
Telecommunication Arts Tech
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Wagner
Walton Campus
William C Bryant
Men:
200m
|
400m
|
1600m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Out. Pent
Women:
200m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
2k Steeple
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Out. Pent
Mens 200m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mathis, Kevin
Harry S Truman
23.63
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Tariq
Midwood
23.79
nwi
1
3
Pierre, Richardson
Medgar Evers Col
24.79
nwi
1
4
Barnwell, Kareson
Medgar Evers Col
25.27
nwi
1
5
Williams, Delroy
Medgar Evers Col
25.31
nwi
1
6
Denner, Anderson
Boys & Girls
25.37
nwi
5
6
Gooden, Brandon
John Bowne
25.37
nwi
1
8
McFarlene, Nickola
Abraham Lincoln
25.79
nwi
1
9
Nelson Walker, Dav
East N Y Transit
25.81
nwi
3
10
Charles, Dwayne
Franklin D.
25.84
nwi
4
11
Corpus, Devin
Wagner
25.90
nwi
6
12
Brown, Kareem
Acorn (Social Ju
26.16
nwi
11
13
Lewis, Oshane
Taft Ed Campus
26.20
nwi
3
14
Gabriel, Brendon
Boys & Girls
26.24
nwi
2
15
Wilkins, Courtney
Dewitt Clinton
26.30
nwi
2
16
Deans, Faygon
Springfield Gard
26.32
nwi
4
17
Perez, Jeral
John F Kennedy
26.60
nwi
6
18
Alfred, Kadeem
Samuel J Tilden
26.71
nwi
4
19
Neckles, Jamon
South Shore
26.74
nwi
3
20
Bailey, Anthony
South Shore
26.80
nwi
2
21
Badji, Ibrahima
South Bronx
26.88
nwi
4
22
Williams, Godfrey
James Madison
26.96
nwi
2
23
McVay, Joshua
Wagner
27.03
nwi
3
23
Hudson, Montel
Dewitt Clinton
27.03
nwi
2
23
Sinclair, Steven
Abraham Lincoln
27.03
nwi
2
26
Henry, Oswald
Francis Lewis
27.16
nwi
9
27
Brewster, Devon
Midwood
27.24
nwi
2
28
Jolly, Alex
Wagner
27.26
nwi
3
29
Cardinalcharles, K
Boys & Girls
27.32
nwi
5
30
McPherson, Jessie
Boys & Girls
27.37
nwi
2
31
Mendonca, Jamal
Springfield Gard
27.49
nwi
6
32
Kenny, Melvin
Francis Lewis
27.55
nwi
11
33
Thomas, Brandon
East N Y Transit
27.57
nwi
3
34
Harrison, Shean
Jamaica
27.61
nwi
9
34
Bunbury, Adrianne
Midwood
27.61
nwi
4
36
James, Danish
Stuyvesant
27.78
nwi
8
37
Wright, Andre
Frederick Dougla
27.86
nwi
5
38
Cambridge, Gerard
Benjamin Banneke
28.02
nwi
3
39
Cummings, Shaquill
East N Y Transit
28.04
nwi
3
40
Shaikh, Muhammad
John Bowne
28.05
nwi
11
41
Shovon, Imtiaz
Manhattan Ctr Ma
28.27
nwi
9
41
Stephens, Vance
George Westingho
28.27
nwi
9
43
Gueye, Marvin
Newtown
28.35
nwi
6
44
Rodriguez, Joseph
Csihs/McCown
28.42
nwi
5
45
YU, William
Stuyvesant
28.56
nwi
8
46
Bonoan, Patrick
Csihs/McCown
28.60
nwi
4
47
Kim, Paul
Francis Lewis
28.76
nwi
10
48
Bell, Waverly
Francis Lewis
28.86
nwi
9
49
Fortunato, Agustin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
29.15
nwi
10
50
Amaya, Omar
South Bronx
29.28
nwi
4
51
Jackson, Fabian
South Shore
29.64
nwi
4
51
Clairjour, Rooseve
James Madison
29.64
nwi
6
53
Mullings, Samory
George Westingho
29.68
nwi
11
54
Pena, Danny
Newtown
29.86
nwi
6
55
Henry, Craig
Jamaica
29.87
nwi
10
56
Romero, Alexander
CPH/East Harlem
29.95
nwi
11
57
Kerbs, Gabriel
Eleanor Roosevel
30.07
nwi
7
58
Palmer, Brandon
John Adams
30.09
nwi
5
59
Rios, Robert
Csihs/McCown
30.21
nwi
7
60
Giron, Alexis
Richmond Hill
30.23
nwi
8
61
Liang, Tommy
James Madison
30.58
nwi
5
62
Wun, Wesley
Midwood
30.65
nwi
6
63
Penaranda, David
Thomas A Edison
30.77
nwi
8
64
Igho Osagie, Osa
Francis Lewis
30.80
nwi
10
65
Deans, Timothy
Information
30.95
nwi
9
66
Astudillo, Jonatha
Herbert H Lehman
31.63
nwi
8
67
Benitez, Tyler
Information
31.71
nwi
8
68
VU, Ngoc
John Bowne
31.74
nwi
8
69
Miller, Ezekeil
James Madison
31.90
nwi
5
70
French Kenton, Tre
James Madison
32.93
nwi
7
71
Ortiz, Alex
Csihs/McCown
33.60
nwi
7
72
Jeffrey, Jarrel
Acorn (Social Ju
34.41
nwi
10
73
McNeil, Jamal
Martin L King Jr
35.08
nwi
9
74
Cilus, Julio
Franklin D.
35.18
nwi
7
75
Waterman, Michael
James Petrides
36.24
nwi
10
76
Miscione, Joseph
James Petrides
36.39
nwi
10
77
Bygrave, Christoph
James Madison
36.40
nwi
7
78
Donald, Malik
South Shore
37.25
nwi
6
79
Cheema, Sukhjeet
Manhattan Ctr Ma
39.06
nwi
9
80
Choi, Jason
Wagner
41.63
nwi
7
--
George, Sherdon
George Westingho
NT
nwi
11
--
Morrison, Jashane
Boys & Girls
NT
nwi
5
--
Vincent, Johnson
Abraham Lincoln
FS
nwi
7
--
Gillis, Desmond
Thomas Jefferson
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Andre
Medgar Evers Col
22.27
nwi
1
2
McInnis, Delano
Taft Ed Campus
22.61
nwi
2
3
Latty, Jerome
Springfield Gard
22.66
nwi
2
4
Bailey, Kajeem
East N Y Transit
22.68
nwi
2
5
Grant, Javaun
Boys & Girls
22.79
nwi
1
6
Nicolas, Andy
Midwood
22.86
nwi
1
7
Tomlinson, Jason
Harry S Truman
22.95
nwi
8
7
Asante, Vincent
Martin L King Jr
22.95
nwi
14
9
Smith, Dondre
East N Y Transit
23.07
nwi
3
10
Chippy, Jason
George Westingho
23.26
nwi
14
11
West, Matthew
Medgar Evers Col
23.27
nwi
1
12
Edmonds, Calvin
James Madison
23.28
nwi
3
13
Stewart, Rohan
Boys & Girls
23.35
nwi
1
14
Patrice, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
23.36
nwi
1
15
Douglas, Ryan
Samuel J Tilden
23.39
nwi
5
15
Newman, Kemar
Taft Ed Campus
23.39
nwi
4
17
Oneil, Brandon
Evander Childs
23.41
nwi
4
18
McEwan, Andrew
East N Y Transit
23.50
nwi
1
18
Baker, Christophe
Samuel Gompers
23.50
nwi
3
20
Lantigua, Joel
Harry S Truman
23.56
nwi
2
21
Barada, Jose
Herbert H Lehman
23.59
nwi
9
22
Tannis, Kaydon
Martin Van Buren
23.61
nwi
10
23
Rhodes, Robert
Boys & Girls
23.63
nwi
3
24
Turner, Shaquille
Wagner
23.65
nwi
3
25
Rookwood, Jonathan
George Westingho
23.69
nwi
13
26
Landell, Raynard
Springfield Gard
23.73
nwi
31
27
Renwick, Curtly
Boys & Girls
23.74
nwi
6
28
Doeman, Andre
Paul Robeson for
23.80
nwi
3
29
Anser, Rajai
East N Y Transit
23.83
nwi
3
30
Obeng Agyapong, Je
Dewitt Clinton
23.84
nwi
3
31
Bain, Davon
Boys & Girls
23.90
nwi
2
32
Levran, Tal
Bronx Of Science
23.91
nwi
11
33
Nelson, Donniel
Boys & Girls
23.92
nwi
5
34
Wilson, Donald
Thomas Jefferson
24.06
nwi
6
35
Campbell, Stevon
East N Y Transit
24.07
nwi
2
36
Gordon, Kwesi
Samuel Gompers
24.08
nwi
14
37
Lawrence, Denroy
Harry Van Arsdal
24.13
nwi
2
37
Holloway, Anthony
Forest Hills
24.13
nwi
32
39
Mcdonald, Dujon
Thomas Jefferson
24.15
nwi
6
40
Gottlieb, Jonathan
Beacon School (N
24.17
nwi
5
41
Gibbs, Darrell
Fiorello Laguard
24.32
nwi
7
42
Roseman, Aaron
Bronx Of Science
24.36
nwi
6
43
Calcano, Bryan
John F Kennedy
24.37
nwi
10
43
Hewitt, Andre
East N Y Transit
24.37
nwi
10
45
Dummett, Damani
Boys & Girls
24.41
nwi
4
46
Rollieson, Shandu
Harry S Truman
24.43
nwi
6
47
Fenelon, Jahleel
Lafayette Ed. Ce
24.57
nwi
6
48
Kaba, Youssouf
Dewitt Clinton
24.59
nwi
5
49
Allen, Fabian
Port Richmond
24.62
nwi
8
49
Gayle, Omeir
Samuel J Tilden
24.62
nwi
11
51
David, Devon
Alfred E. Smith
24.63
nwi
9
52
mclean, collin
Paul Robeson for
24.65
nwi
8
52
Williams, Kernie
Samuel Gompers
24.65
nwi
11
54
Vincent, Romerio
Sheepshead Bay
24.67
nwi
5
55
Angus, Robert
Manhattan Ctr Ma
24.70
nwi
23
55
Salaman, Devin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
24.70
nwi
25
57
Haile, Daniel
Thomas A Edison
24.71
nwi
13
58
Cruz, Jonathan
Harry S Truman
24.74
nwi
7
59
Utsey, Aaron
Acorn (Social Ju
24.75
nwi
31
60
Halljr, Michael
Harry S Truman
24.76
nwi
12
61
Barrie, Boubacar
Harry S Truman
24.78
nwi
33
62
Sakyi, David
Eleanor Roosevel
24.80
nwi
16
62
Sumter, Xavier
John F Kennedy
24.80
nwi
6
64
Smith, Derrick
Benjamin Banneke
24.82
nwi
4
65
Morency, Kevin
South Shore
24.84
nwi
9
66
Nickey, Austin
Adlai E Stevenso
24.87
nwi
28
66
Boakye, Bernard
Midwood
24.87
nwi
2
68
Turner, Nashaun
James Madison
24.88
nwi
5
69
Williams, Bradley
Thomas A Edison
24.90
nwi
14
70
Sumter, Jaylan
John F Kennedy
24.95
nwi
7
71
Plunkett, Selwyn
A Philip Randolp
24.97
nwi
10
72
Rivera, Jonathan
Samuel Gompers
24.99
nwi
4
73
Nepomuceno, Angelo
Forest Hills
25.00
nwi
16
74
Fuentes, Erica
Alfred E. Smith
25.02
nwi
9
75
Bernard, Rodney
Harry Van Arsdal
25.06
nwi
5
75
Scott, Ronnie
Lafayette Ed. Ce
25.06
nwi
24
77
Robinson, Stefan
Bayside
25.07
nwi
15
78
Shaw, Tedroy
Samuel J Tilden
25.08
nwi
10
79
Bempong, Richard
Manhattan Ctr Ma
25.11
nwi
19
79
Alexander, Brandon
John F Kennedy
25.11
nwi
11
81
Ambrose, Roshawn
Thomas A Edison
25.13
nwi
32
82
Jackson, Shaquell
Erasmus Hall
25.18
nwi
7
83
Osaghae, Kelvin
Paul Robeson for
25.20
nwi
16
83
Brown, Dominic
John Adams
25.20
nwi
4
85
Matthews, Jeremy
James Madison
25.21
nwi
25
86
Griffith, Korede
Harry Van Arsdal
25.24
nwi
4
87
Anifowoshe, Adeyin
James Madison
25.26
nwi
12
87
Watson, Stefan
Harry S Truman
25.26
nwi
33
89
Fobbs, Patrick
Medgar Evers Col
25.29
nwi
9
90
Barrow, Jayson
Frederick Dougla
25.30
nwi
18
91
Ferguson, Wayne
Jamaica
25.35
nwi
19
92
Rodgers, Tyquan
Boys & Girls
25.40
nwi
8
93
Moore, Kadeem
Bayside
25.45
nwi
16
94
Browne, Michael
Alfred E. Smith
25.46
nwi
6
95
Braithwaite, Richa
East N Y Transit
25.48
nwi
17
96
Payne, Darren
Harry Van Arsdal
25.49
nwi
7
97
Gates, Jordan
John Bowne
25.52
nwi
25
97
McMillan, Alan
Thomas A Edison
25.52
nwi
24
99
Hess, Nicholas
Bard
25.54
nwi
28
100
Philippeaux, Kevin
Samuel Gompers
25.58
nwi
13
101
Osibodu, Oluwadami
Midwood
25.59
nwi
25
101
McLeod, Jalen
Port Richmond
25.59
nwi
8
103
Eugene, Christophe
Franklin D.
25.61
nwi
23
104
Muhammad, Isa
Acorn (Social Ju
25.62
nwi
31
105
Haamid, Azeem
Frederick Dougla
25.65
nwi
10
106
Barry, Lee
Midwood
25.66
nwi
7
106
Nisbeth, Ryan
Bronx Of Science
25.66
nwi
11
106
Sayers, Kamal
Paul Robeson for
25.66
nwi
16
106
Chen, Eric
Stuyvesant
25.66
nwi
22
106
Joseph, Kadeem
George Westingho
25.66
nwi
19
111
Graham, Auste
Erasmus Hall
25.70
nwi
9
112
Suen, Leighton
Mckee/Statin Isl
25.71
nwi
15
112
Kabia, Alimamy
Port Richmond
25.71
nwi
7
114
Sterling JR, Evert
Frederick Dougla
25.72
nwi
21
115
Dillon, Dojohn
Frederick Dougla
25.73
nwi
14
115
Gray, Kezlon
James Madison
25.73
nwi
12
117
Archer, Jeffrey
South Shore
25.74
nwi
11
117
Fugar, Desmond
Taft Ed Campus
25.74
nwi
13
119
Omorodion, Erhasog
Harry Van Arsdal
25.76
nwi
7
120
Bowman, Jayquan
Murry Bergtraum
25.77
nwi
13
120
Lopez, Reynaldo
James Madison
25.77
nwi
12
120
Herbert, Anthony
Thomas A Edison
25.77
nwi
13
120
Hector, Richard
Sheepshead Bay
25.77
nwi
1
124
Shaw, Malik
Martin Van Buren
25.81
nwi
24
125
Delfino, Matthew
Forest Hills
25.82
nwi
18
126
Abanikanda, Michae
Thomas Jefferson
25.83
nwi
14
127
Dixon, Dajon
Thomas Jefferson
25.85
nwi
14
128
Tobias, Neville
Adlai E Stevenso
25.87
nwi
23
129
Felix, Freddy
John F Kennedy
25.93
nwi
11
129
MC Lean, Devante
Martin L King Jr
25.93
nwi
18
131
Holm, Lionel
Springfield Gard
25.94
nwi
20
132
Nwankwor, Igwe
Medgar Evers Col
25.98
nwi
10
133
Richards, Jason
Erasmus Hall
25.99
nwi
9
133
Martinez, Halinsso
Manhattan Ctr Ma
25.99
nwi
23
135
Williams, Trevor
Adlai E Stevenso
26.00
nwi
16
136
Guy, Kristian
Erasmus Hall
26.02
nwi
9
137
Peters, Karon
John Adams
26.03
nwi
27
137
Lingala, Avinash
James Petrides
26.03
nwi
27
139
Lewis, Christophe
South Shore
26.08
nwi
13
139
Ware III, Luther
Harry S Truman
26.08
nwi
33
141
Roach, Kevin
Lafayette Ed. Ce
26.10
nwi
24
142
Bhuiyan, Zubair
Stuyvesant
26.11
nwi
22
143
Bolive, Dyerson
South Shore
26.13
nwi
15
144
Rusoff, Jacob
Eleanor Roosevel
26.15
nwi
15
145
Hunter, Karim
Sheepshead Bay
26.16
nwi
15
145
Wade, Donnell
Sheepshead Bay
26.16
nwi
13
147
Jones, Justin
Fiorello Laguard
26.17
nwi
24
148
Duberry, MACARZI
Abraham Lincoln
26.22
nwi
11
149
Riley, George
Paul Robeson for
26.32
nwi
17
150
Spriggs, Deandrae
Far Rockaway
26.34
nwi
31
150
Pierre, Gabriel
Benjamin Banneke
26.34
nwi
15
152
Medina, Jesus
South Bronx
26.37
nwi
12
153
Stephenson, Errol
Adlai E Stevenso
26.39
nwi
27
154
Lawrence, Kevin
South Shore
26.41
nwi
8
154
Azimyt, Tchabelino
A Philip Randolp
26.41
nwi
8
156
NG, KA Kit
Francis Lewis
26.57
nwi
16
156
Miles, Isaiah
Benjamin Banneke
26.57
nwi
16
156
Padula, Craig
James Petrides
26.57
nwi
27
156
Barrett, Warren
Midwood
26.57
nwi
18
160
Olmedo, Jose
Manhattan Ctr Ma
26.58
nwi
19
161
James, Rashaad
James Madison
26.64
nwi
17
162
Islam, Mohammed
Richmond Hill
26.68
nwi
21
163
Joseph, Keion
Evander Childs
26.73
nwi
12
164
Kodua, Kennedy
A Philip Randolp
26.76
nwi
24
164
Odom, Ryan
Sheepshead Bay
26.76
nwi
28
166
Diarra, Sidiki
New Dorp
26.77
nwi
30
167
Islam, Ratul
Bronx Of Science
26.80
nwi
14
167
Lau, Louis
Wagner
26.80
nwi
21
169
Tomlin, Michael
Lafayette Ed. Ce
26.85
nwi
22
170
XU, Junfeng
Francis Lewis
26.92
nwi
17
170
Smile, Phillip
East N Y Transit
26.92
nwi
32
172
Chen, Derek
Hunter College
26.94
nwi
33
173
Desir, Christophe
Midwood
26.95
nwi
12
174
Jones, Marcel
South Shore
26.97
nwi
18
175
Mendez, Kelly
Manhattan Ctr Ma
26.98
nwi
26
176
Robinson, Ricardo
East N Y Transit
27.00
nwi
8
177
Appiah, Geffiry
Samuel Gompers
27.03
nwi
15
177
Fletcher, Dangelo
Manhattan Ctr Ma
27.03
nwi
20
179
Reid, Alexander
Bard
27.11
nwi
28
180
Fanfan, Casterland
Newtown
27.13
nwi
17
181
Greco, Stephen
Stuyvesant
27.17
nwi
22
182
Warren, Tre
Franklin D.
27.22
nwi
19
182
Wainwright, James
Port Richmond
27.22
nwi
15
184
Bernardez, Joseph
John F Kennedy
27.30
nwi
30
185
Cipriano, Christop
Wagner
27.32
nwi
19
186
Bhola, Somdat
Richmond Hill
27.42
nwi
32
187
Nieves, Eric
Harry Van Arsdal
27.47
nwi
18
188
Cumming, Michael
Martin L King Jr
27.48
nwi
18
189
Nshimirimana, Henr
Francis Lewis
27.50
nwi
17
189
Belhomme, Sebastie
Newtown
27.50
nwi
20
189
Galloway, Djorn
East N Y Transit
27.50
nwi
17
192
Leblanc, Steven
George Westingho
27.53
nwi
26
193
Pinzon, Javier
Martin L King Jr
27.58
nwi
23
194
Purvis, Gregory
South Bronx
27.60
nwi
12
195
Slosh, Justin
Franklin D.
27.61
nwi
23
196
Chang, Soon EE
Francis Lewis
27.67
nwi
18
197
Telemaque, Steven
Jamaica
27.73
nwi
22
198
Jefferson, Jorge
Midwood
27.76
nwi
17
199
Chan, Dylan
Stuyvesant
27.81
nwi
22
200
Stewart, Haji
John F Kennedy
27.94
nwi
29
200
Joseph, Gabriel
Midwood
27.94
nwi
23
200
Sahadeo, Rabindran
Newtown
27.94
nwi
22
203
Sanon, Rick Adler
Midwood
28.08
nwi
19
204
Riley, Dontae
Thomas Jefferson
28.12
nwi
24
205
Molina, Gregory
James Petrides
28.18
nwi
27
206
Park, Brian
Bayside
28.22
nwi
31
206
Michie, Dashaun
Samuel Gompers
28.22
nwi
29
208
Rodriguez, Wilson
Newtown
28.27
nwi
32
209
Johnson, Denzel
John F Kennedy
28.29
nwi
29
210
Stapleton, Marcus
Far Rockaway
28.39
nwi
30
211
Olaniyan, Michael
Frederick Dougla
28.71
nwi
21
211
Bancroft, Kadeem
Thomas A Edison
28.71
nwi
28
213
Obengayarkwah, And
Abraham Lincoln
28.84
nwi
28
214
Chow, Jacky
Eleanor Roosevel
28.87
nwi
20
215
Morris, Malik
Manhattan Ctr Ma
28.91
nwi
32
216
Riechel, Salvatore
New Dorp
29.03
nwi
30
217
Constant, Aaron
Harry Van Arsdal
29.13
nwi
21
218
Zhirzhan, Jonathan
Newtown
29.17
nwi
19
219
Zaldumbide, Sebast
Grover Cleveland
29.28
nwi
33
220
Sakkari, Sohail
Townsend Harris
29.31
nwi
29
221
Miller, Rocco
Grover Cleveland
29.49
nwi
33
222
Casale, Andrew
Csihs/McCown
29.52
nwi
20
223
Campbell, Quintell
Frederick Dougla
29.56
nwi
24
224
Medrano, Enrique
Martin L King Jr
29.58
nwi
21
225
Bah, Habibulai
South Shore
29.61
nwi
28
226
Cadogan, Eden
Acorn (Social Ju
29.74
nwi
31
227
Guardado, Ronald
Murry Bergtraum
29.77
nwi
30
228
Guo, Justin
Hunter College
29.81
nwi
27
229
Burnett, Arnoldo
John F Kennedy
29.88
nwi
5
230
Hasmath, Shazim
Richmond Hill
29.89
nwi
22
231
Cybulska, Shawn
Csihs/McCown
30.18
nwi
20
231
Persaud, Vishwamit
Richmond Hill
30.18
nwi
32
233
Quezada, Oscar
Martin L King Jr
30.23
nwi
29
234
Heuer, Jordan
Information
30.24
nwi
29
235
Bucknor, Tysean
Jamaica
30.27
nwi
32
235
Lim, Matthew
Hunter College
30.27
nwi
23
237
Uddin, Mohammed
Grover Cleveland
30.62
nwi
26
238
Muniz, Keven
Grover Cleveland
31.08
nwi
33
239
Esquivel, Erick
Thomas A Edison
31.13
nwi
28
240
Hussain, Mohammed
Martin L King Jr
31.23
nwi
20
241
Balkissoon, Kirk
Richmond Hill
31.24
nwi
33
242
Revan Boyd, Malik
Jamaica
31.49
nwi
26
243
Nath, Riyesh
Martin L King Jr
31.52
nwi
20
244
Roa, Justin
Csihs/McCown
31.61
nwi
21
245
Alcaide, Ademar
Grover Cleveland
31.82
nwi
26
246
Chan, Christophe
Wagner
31.95
nwi
27
247
Piedra, Hugo
Grover Cleveland
32.06
nwi
26
248
Sharma, Kunal
Thomas A Edison
32.07
nwi
31
249
Rahaman, Brandon
Thomas A Edison
32.28
nwi
30
250
Prevosti, Matthew
Csihs/McCown
32.49
nwi
21
251
Godinez, Alejandro
Grover Cleveland
33.02
nwi
27
252
Peralta JR, Carlos
Information
33.67
nwi
29
253
Puente, Alejandro
Grover Cleveland
34.34
nwi
26
--
Volmar, Shakhan
Benjamin Cardozo
NT
nwi
25
--
Carcamo, Adrian
Bronx Of Science
NT
nwi
25
--
Chen, Kevin
Benjamin Cardozo
NT
nwi
25
--
sandiford, oneil
Paul Robeson for
FS
nwi
10
--
Palmer, Dondre
Benjamin Cardozo
DQ
nwi
25
--
Huang, Leon
Bayside
DNS
nwi
26
Mens 400m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Tyroy
Sheepshead Bay
53.20
1
2
Mathis, Kevin
Harry S Truman
54.32
1
3
Angel, Romaine
John F Kennedy
55.20
1
4
Barnwell, Kareson
Medgar Evers Col
55.22
1
5
Martinez, John
Francis Lewis
56.80
1
6
Williams, Delroy
Medgar Evers Col
56.83
1
7
Diaz, Kaseem
Lafayette Ed. Ce
57.01
2
8
Denner, Anderson
Boys & Girls
57.52
3
9
Badji, Ibrahima
South Bronx
58.08
1
10
Ramirez, Christoph
Sheepshead Bay
58.22
2
11
Nelson Walker, Dav
East N Y Transit
58.28
4
12
Meyers, Antonio
Port Richmond
58.97
4
13
Hudson, Montel
Dewitt Clinton
59.00
4
14
Improta, Ciro
Mckee/Statin Isl
59.26
2
15
Neckles, Jamon
South Shore
59.50
3
16
Evora, Mathew
John F Kennedy
59.57
2
17
Gabriel, Brendon
Boys & Girls
59.60
2
18
Lewis, Oshane
Taft Ed Campus
59.63
4
19
Charles, Dwayne
Franklin D.
59.75
5
20
Sinclair, Steven
Abraham Lincoln
59.77
4
21
Garcia, Michael
John F Kennedy
1:00.64
1
22
Deans, Faygon
Springfield Gard
1:00.71
3
23
Perez, Jeral
John F Kennedy
1:00.90
4
24
Ishola Sokunbi, Da
Sheepshead Bay
1:01.44
3
25
Thomas, Brandon
East N Y Transit
1:01.54
5
26
Lee, Todd
Samuel J Tilden
1:01.59
2
27
Gentilella, Anthon
Tottenville
1:01.63
3
27
Jean Mary, Kidert
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:01.63
3
29
Amaya, Omar
South Bronx
1:01.99
4
30
Williams, Godfrey
James Madison
1:02.21
5
31
Wright, Andre
Frederick Dougla
1:02.85
6
32
Palmer, Brandon
John Adams
1:03.19
6
33
Leon, Daniel
Bronx Of Science
1:03.40
7
34
McPherson, Jessie
Boys & Girls
1:03.55
3
35
May, Zul Qarnai
Port Richmond
1:04.10
8
36
Liang, Tommy
James Madison
1:04.20
5
37
Rodriguez, Joseph
Csihs/McCown
1:04.23
6
38
Shaikh, Muhammad
John Bowne
1:04.37
7
39
Cummings, Shaquill
East N Y Transit
1:04.55
4
40
Mendonca, Jamal
Springfield Gard
1:04.64
4
41
James, Danish
Stuyvesant
1:04.73
8
42
Glover, Davon
Graphic Communic
1:05.58
7
43
Clark, Raheem
New Dorp
1:05.89
8
44
Miller, Ezekeil
James Madison
1:06.76
5
45
YU, William
Stuyvesant
1:06.81
8
46
Claxton, Tayquan
Port Richmond
1:07.34
2
47
Bonoan, Patrick
Csihs/McCown
1:07.48
6
48
Clairjour, Rooseve
James Madison
1:07.63
6
49
Fortunato, Agustin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:07.70
8
50
Cambridge, Gerard
Benjamin Banneke
1:07.72
4
51
Giron, Alexis
Richmond Hill
1:08.07
7
52
Thorne, Andrew
John F Kennedy
1:08.62
4
53
Ibrahim, Abdul Rah
Jamaica
1:08.75
5
54
Tang, Clark
Bronx Of Science
1:09.14
7
55
Shin, Kyung Sik
Benjamin Cardozo
1:09.71
6
56
Grijalva, Cesar
Herbert H Lehman
1:10.82
6
57
Penaranda, David
Thomas A Edison
1:11.19
8
58
Olaniyi, Ayoola
Jamaica
1:11.32
5
59
Scotto, James
Tottenville
1:12.32
3
60
Zhang, David
Bronx Of Science
1:13.11
7
60
Rios, Robert
Csihs/McCown
1:13.11
6
62
Jackson, Fabian
South Shore
1:13.57
4
63
Cartagena, Justin
Port Richmond
1:13.66
5
64
VU, Ngoc
John Bowne
1:14.73
8
65
Bearam, Kevin
Bedford Academy
1:14.96
7
66
Astudillo, Jonatha
Herbert H Lehman
1:15.05
6
67
Ortiz, Alex
Csihs/McCown
1:15.57
6
68
Foundoulakis, Jose
Wagner
1:17.19
5
69
Benitez, Tyler
Information
1:17.22
7
70
Asitimbay, Junior
Information
1:17.40
7
71
Lughmani, Zainul
Bronx Of Science
1:17.55
6
72
Bygrave, Christoph
James Madison
1:18.63
7
73
French Kenton, Tre
James Madison
1:18.93
5
74
Shovon, Imtiaz
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:18.94
8
75
Miscione, Joseph
James Petrides
1:23.68
8
76
Stevenson, David
Graphic Communic
1:26.42
7
77
Cheema, Sukhjeet
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:27.58
8
78
Waterman, Michael
James Petrides
1:41.63
8
--
Bailey, Anthony
South Shore
DQ
2
Mens 400m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Livingston, Stryma
Christopher Colu
49.67
1
2
Grant, Javaun
Boys & Girls
50.50
1
3
Rhodes, Robert
Boys & Girls
51.56
1
4
Lawrence, Kevin
South Shore
52.57
2
5
Mundle, Romaine
Paul Robeson for
53.56
1
6
Nelson, Donniel
Boys & Girls
53.80
1
7
Ventour, Justin
Samuel J Tilden
54.14
2
8
Ferrance, Wayne
John F Kennedy
54.28
1
9
Chau, Genghis
Stuyvesant
54.40
2
10
Campbell, Stevon
East N Y Transit
54.46
3
11
Brown, Dwight
Taft Ed Campus
55.35
3
12
Vidal Bueno, Jose
Evander Childs
56.10
2
12
Vincent, Romerio
Sheepshead Bay
56.10
1
14
Woodley, Teryl
Evander Childs
56.34
5
15
Dillion, Romario
John F Kennedy
56.57
1
16
Morency, Kevin
South Shore
57.19
5
17
Lawrence, Ackeem
South Shore
57.20
3
18
Dillon, Dojohn
Frederick Dougla
57.27
5
19
Archer, Jeffrey
South Shore
57.29
5
20
Olivo, Starlin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
57.45
6
21
Mahmood, Nadir
Wagner
57.46
4
22
Rivera, Jonathan
Samuel Gompers
57.60
3
23
Williams JR, Darry
Boys & Girls
58.10
3
24
Bazzey, Mickell
Samuel J Tilden
58.55
2
25
Cordner, Joshua
Port Richmond
58.62
7
26
Bowman, Jayquan
Murry Bergtraum
58.91
5
27
Carcamo, Adrian
Bronx Of Science
58.92
6
28
Pierre, Gabriel
Benjamin Banneke
59.44
2
29
Cummings, Clemrick
John F Kennedy
59.45
4
30
Grinberg, Jeffrey
Francis Lewis
59.56
4
31
Sayers, Kamal
Paul Robeson for
59.57
5
32
Leung, Edward
Hunter College
1:00.39
4
33
Belliard, Eddy
John F Kennedy
1:00.40
5
34
Griffith, Stephen
Herbert H Lehman
1:00.41
8
35
Slosh, Justin
Franklin D.
1:00.47
6
36
Richards, Jason
Erasmus Hall
1:00.54
3
37
Zheng, Lin
Francis Lewis
1:00.94
6
38
McCauley, Antonio
Murry Bergtraum
1:01.19
4
39
Riley, George
Paul Robeson for
1:01.24
6
40
Miles, Isaiah
Benjamin Banneke
1:01.34
3
41
Chen, Eric
Stuyvesant
1:01.35
10
42
Forde, Safwan
George Westingho
1:01.62
7
43
Addo, Tyrone
Walton Campus
1:01.86
9
44
Wade, Donnell
Sheepshead Bay
1:01.95
2
45
Chen, Lloyd
Wagner
1:01.99
8
46
Marrero, Jhuan
Aviation
1:02.07
10
47
Johnson, Che
Bronx Of Science
1:02.26
8
48
Lee, Jake
Bronx Of Science
1:02.33
7
49
Chan, Dylan
Stuyvesant
1:02.67
9
50
Smile, Phillip
East N Y Transit
1:02.69
5
51
Ellis, Solomon
Christopher Colu
1:02.72
2
52
Warren, Tre
Franklin D.
1:03.06
6
53
Novembre, Dario
Martin Van Buren
1:03.42
10
54
Corbett, Daniel
Christopher Colu
1:03.68
4
55
Malam, Bassit
Walton Campus
1:03.78
10
56
Nieves, Ryan
Port Richmond
1:03.79
7
57
Leghari, Shahrukh
Campus Magnet Sc
1:03.99
6
58
Kemp, Richard
Erasmus Hall
1:04.13
3
59
Charles, Henderson
George Westingho
1:04.23
7
60
Chen, Chi-Yang
Hunter College
1:04.78
7
61
Stewart, Haji
John F Kennedy
1:05.23
6
62
Candio, Alexander
South Shore
1:05.50
4
63
Domalanta, Aldrine
Wagner
1:05.55
6
64
Taveras, Samuel
Graphic Communic
1:05.66
8
65
Stephens, Geronimo
Abraham Lincoln
1:06.62
8
66
Lim, Matthew
Hunter College
1:07.03
7
67
Huang, Leon
Bayside
1:07.15
8
68
Guardado, Ronald
Murry Bergtraum
1:07.30
10
69
Casale, Andrew
Csihs/McCown
1:07.44
9
70
Michie, Dashaun
Samuel Gompers
1:07.53
8
71
Browne, Devon
Far Rockaway
1:07.80
10
72
Pan, Charles
Hunter College
1:08.53
7
73
Yeung, Jimmy
Aviation
1:08.64
9
74
Volmar, Shakhan
Benjamin Cardozo
1:08.65
9
75
Olaniyan, Michael
Frederick Dougla
1:09.00
9
76
Washington, Joshua
Aviation
1:09.49
8
77
Hasmath, Shazim
Richmond Hill
1:09.82
8
78
Johnson, Denzel
John F Kennedy
1:09.97
6
79
Esquivel, Erick
Thomas A Edison
1:10.00
9
80
Uddin, Mohammed
Grover Cleveland
1:10.54
10
81
Gadek, Bart
Wagner
1:11.61
8
82
Rahaman, Brandon
Thomas A Edison
1:11.99
9
83
Heuer, Jordan
Information
1:12.11
10
84
Bah, Habibulai
South Shore
1:12.18
7
85
Acevedo, Alejandro
Aviation
1:12.63
9
86
Prevosti, Matthew
Csihs/McCown
1:12.79
8
87
Sharma, Kunal
Thomas A Edison
1:13.45
9
88
Yang, Long
Hunter College
1:13.56
9
89
Peralta JR, Carlos
Information
1:14.11
10
90
Lewis, Christophe
South Shore
1:15.03
6
91
Godinez, Alejandro
Grover Cleveland
1:15.21
10
92
Khan, Maheer
Aviation
1:17.15
10
93
Kokolis, Marino
HS of Applied Co
1:19.29
8
94
Rivera, Max
Jamaica
1:21.08
7
95
Yong, Lam
Bayside
1:43.94
9
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Daniel
Boys & Girls
49.95
1
2
Genius, Jason
Medgar Evers Col
50.91
1
3
Wint, Davion
Christopher Colu
51.16
1
4
Sackes Bramble, Ha
Taft Ed Campus
51.21
2
5
Jules, Brent
Medgar Evers Col
51.26
1
6
Oubida, Bertrand
Taft Ed Campus
51.40
2
7
Lewis, Adrian
Medgar Evers Col
51.45
1
8
Turner, Shaquille
Wagner
51.96
1
9
Francis, Janoy
Paul Robeson for
52.22
2
10
Stewart, Rohan
Boys & Girls
52.29
1
11
Smith, Dondre
East N Y Transit
52.45
3
12
Bain, Davon
Boys & Girls
52.65
2
13
Prince, Hugh
Thomas Jefferson
52.80
6
14
Hewitt, Jason
Harry S Truman
53.11
4
14
Johnson, Shawaine
Samuel J Tilden
53.11
3
16
McEwan, Andrew
East N Y Transit
53.29
2
17
Anser, Rajai
East N Y Transit
53.32
3
18
West, Matthew
Medgar Evers Col
53.37
2
19
Hawthorne, Denvor
Dewitt Clinton
53.40
4
19
Russell, Charles
Sheepshead Bay
53.40
1
21
Lawrence, Denroy
Harry Van Arsdal
53.48
3
22
Baker, Christophe
Samuel Gompers
53.71
3
23
Byers, Rachard
Dewitt Clinton
53.76
4
24
Lewis, Joseph
Boys & Girls
53.82
2
25
Noesi, Tobby
Herbert H Lehman
53.91
8
26
Daring, Emmanuel
Townsend Harris
53.94
5
27
Ubaka, Odera
Samuel J Tilden
53.96
5
28
Distin, Dane
Abraham Lincoln
53.98
5
29
Williams, Kernie
Samuel Gompers
54.04
3
30
Duffus, Yanik
South Shore
54.27
4
31
Betton, Michael
Medgar Evers Col
54.28
4
32
Sumter, Jaylan
John F Kennedy
54.41
2
33
Duncan, Devon
Campus Magnet Sc
54.71
6
34
Prince, Joshua
Erasmus Hall
54.85
8
35
Perez, Jovanny
Dewitt Clinton
55.01
4
36
Doman, Sean
Martin Van Buren
55.04
6
37
Pettus, Branden
Graphic Communic
55.11
9
38
Zhang, Robert
Stuyvesant
55.40
5
39
John, Jauvan
Erasmus Hall
55.62
7
40
Robinson, Stefan
Bayside
55.68
6
41
Angus, Robert
Manhattan Ctr Ma
55.71
7
42
Opoku Nsiah, Atta
Murry Bergtraum
55.79
4
43
Scher, Michael
Beacon School (N
56.11
8
44
Smith, Raheem
Murry Bergtraum
56.13
5
45
Matthews, Jeremy
James Madison
56.30
6
46
Morency, Ted
South Shore
56.40
6
47
Bukspan, Oren
Stuyvesant
56.45
8
48
Calcano, Bryan
John F Kennedy
56.53
7
49
Willis, Gerren
Port Richmond
56.67
6
50
Philippeaux, Kevin
Samuel Gompers
57.03
3
51
Barrow, Jayson
Frederick Dougla
57.15
7
52
Wang, Christophe
Townsend Harris
57.18
6
53
Diih, Stanley
James Petrides
57.25
8
54
Sterling JR, Evert
Frederick Dougla
57.26
10
55
Vitale, Peter
Mckee/Statin Isl
57.33
5
56
Turner, Javierelle
Wagner
57.38
11
57
Barrie, Boubacar
Harry S Truman
57.45
5
58
Gordon, Kwesi
Samuel Gompers
57.46
4
59
Nickey, Austin
Adlai E Stevenso
57.58
9
60
Valles, Lamar
James Madison
57.59
6
61
Wright, Juwan
CPH/East Harlem
57.65
8
62
Fugar, Desmond
Taft Ed Campus
57.66
9
63
Bolive, Dyerson
South Shore
57.68
6
64
Ferguson, Wayne
Jamaica
57.81
7
65
Sumter, Xavier
John F Kennedy
57.90
6
66
Ismail, Mohamed
James Petrides
57.92
8
67
Bernard, Rodney
Harry Van Arsdal
57.94
3
68
Thomasdukes, Chris
Murry Bergtraum
57.99
6
69
James, Rashaad
James Madison
58.02
10
70
George, Jonathan
Benjamin Cardozo
58.11
8
71
Lam, Yiufat
Fiorello Laguard
58.57
6
72
Braithwaite, Richa
East N Y Transit
58.62
7
73
XU, Junfeng
Francis Lewis
59.15
8
74
Saat, Deniz
Fiorello Laguard
59.47
5
75
Appiah, Geffiry
Samuel Gompers
59.56
8
76
Bhuiyan, Zubair
Stuyvesant
59.59
7
76
Holmes, Jarred
John F Kennedy
59.59
7
78
AL Uqdah, Michael
Adlai E Stevenso
59.70
9
79
Sackrider Deric, H
Beacon School (N
59.81
8
80
Bhola, Somdat
Richmond Hill
59.84
9
81
Turner, Nashaun
James Madison
59.94
6
82
Chong, Stephen
Hunter College
59.98
9
82
Spriggs, Deandrae
Far Rockaway
59.98
9
84
Jones, Daniel
Sheepshead Bay
1:00.18
8
85
MACKENZIE, Keith
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:00.39
7
86
Shin, Hyun Woo
Bronx Of Science
1:00.58
8
87
Aschkenes, Stephen
Eleanor Roosevel
1:00.86
11
88
Felix, Freddy
John F Kennedy
1:00.87
7
89
Islam, Mohammed
Richmond Hill
1:01.23
9
90
Incorvaia, Joseph
Tottenville
1:01.30
8
91
Bilali, Bilall
Wagner
1:01.36
8
92
Eugenio Michaca, J
Graphic Communic
1:01.45
9
93
Cuozzo, Nicolas
Tottenville
1:01.63
7
94
Chen, Derek
Hunter College
1:02.15
7
95
Henry, Daniel
Aviation
1:02.49
11
96
Lehmann, Matthew
Bronx Of Science
1:02.75
11
97
Jones, Marcel
South Shore
1:02.82
7
98
Abanikanda, Michae
Thomas Jefferson
1:02.93
10
99
Ardouni, Achraf
Grover Cleveland
1:03.09
10
100
Eugene, Christophe
Franklin D.
1:03.39
11
101
Urbano, Demelio
Benjamin Cardozo
1:03.56
9
102
Innis, Dondre
Walton Campus
1:03.84
10
103
Luxama, Nicolas
Abraham Lincoln
1:04.31
11
104
Purvis, Gregory
South Bronx
1:04.33
7
105
Zaldumbide, Sebast
Grover Cleveland
1:04.52
11
106
Tan, Alper
Aviation
1:05.31
11
107
Cybulska, Shawn
Csihs/McCown
1:05.54
11
108
Haamid, Azeem
Frederick Dougla
1:05.65
10
109
Medrano, Enrique
Martin L King Jr
1:05.73
11
110
Roa, Justin
Csihs/McCown
1:05.94
11
111
Miller, Rocco
Grover Cleveland
1:06.33
10
112
Telemaque, Steven
Jamaica
1:06.91
10
113
Owens, Kristopher
Thomas A Edison
1:07.11
9
114
Latorre, Dominic
Harry Van Arsdal
1:07.93
9
115
Martinez, Edgar
Grover Cleveland
1:09.27
9
116
Medina, Jesus
South Bronx
1:09.33
7
117
Campbell, Quintell
Frederick Dougla
1:09.76
10
118
Muniz, Keven
Grover Cleveland
1:09.78
10
119
Persaud, Vishwamit
Richmond Hill
1:10.27
9
120
Balkissoon, Kirk
Richmond Hill
1:11.16
9
121
Alcaide, Ademar
Grover Cleveland
1:12.00
10
122
Giraldo, Joseph
Aviation
1:12.22
11
123
Piedra, Hugo
Grover Cleveland
1:13.78
10
124
Revan Boyd, Malik
Jamaica
1:18.03
10
125
Puente, Alejandro
Grover Cleveland
1:22.15
10
Mens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Sidgie
Thomas Jefferson
4:46.50
1
2
Porto, Luis
Manhattan Ctr Ma
4:47.05
1
3
Henry, Rhyeem
East N Y Transit
5:03.37
1
4
White, Justin
Midwood
5:05.97
1
5
Trimmer, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:06.93
1
6
Aitken, Tevin
Thomas Jefferson
5:07.11
1
7
Saturia, Gabriel
Midwood
5:14.03
1
8
Willoughby, Nichol
Tottenville
5:17.25
1
9
Finio, Jackson
Bronx Of Science
5:17.99
1
10
Rock, Andrew
Bronx Of Science
5:18.38
1
11
Abrams, Mitchell
Fiorello Laguard
5:19.42
1
12
Newman, Keith
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:21.52
1
13
Gadson, Ronald
John F Kennedy
5:22.54
1
14
Henry, Kevin
Midwood
5:22.98
1
15
Liang, Victor
Stuyvesant
5:23.11
1
16
Abma, Cameron
Stuyvesant
5:23.14
1
17
Wright, Steven
Tottenville
5:23.25
1
18
Post, Robert
Wagner
5:25.42
1
19
Fredericks, Zachar
Bronx Of Science
5:26.51
1
20
Ledger, Joseph
Bronx Of Science
5:28.13
1
21
Viruel, Javier
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:38.13
1
22
Harvey, Darien
Boys & Girls
5:38.80
1
23
Fairweather, Benja
George W Wingate
5:41.74
1
24
Benabe, Jacob
John Bowne
5:42.41
1
25
Donoso, Kevin
John Bowne
5:45.38
1
26
Shin, Hyun Woo
Bronx Of Science
5:47.63
1
27
DE Ryp, Justin
Francis Lewis
5:51.92
1
28
Arriagada, Jaythio
John Bowne
5:55.47
1
29
Morales, Steven
Franklin D.
5:57.67
1
30
Luke, Dalton
Wagner
5:58.74
1
31
Tang, Willie
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:59.01
1
32
Shin, Kyung Sik
Benjamin Cardozo
6:02.97
1
33
Thornton, Daniel
Midwood
6:03.61
1
34
Kuo, Terrence
Bronx Of Science
6:04.87
1
35
Schechter, Evan
Stuyvesant
6:05.88
1
36
Mahadeo, Sanjay
Francis Lewis
6:07.64
1
37
Masullo, Peter
James Petrides
6:13.67
1
38
Tam, Randal
Midwood
6:15.57
1
39
Mena, Miguel
Benjamin Banneke
6:21.96
1
40
Liu, Bohang
Townsend Harris
6:23.50
1
41
Dibenedetto, Josep
Francis Lewis
6:27.40
1
42
Javaly, Matthew
Bronx Of Science
6:36.95
1
43
Laporta, Joshua
Wagner
6:42.80
1
44
Pierre, Marcory
Midwood
6:51.61
1
45
Forrester, Obataiy
Sheepshead Bay
6:58.33
1
46
Cobb, Stefone
Lafayette Ed. Ce
7:07.57
1
47
Mashriqi, Faizulla
Francis Lewis
7:07.84
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avalos, Raul
Wagner
4:37.35
1
2
Rizzo, Scott
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:39.21
1
3
Yohanan, Adam
Bronx Of Science
4:46.88
1
4
Durosoga, Oluwasey
East N Y Transit
4:47.91
1
5
Carrion, Louis
Port Richmond
4:48.54
1
6
Eckel, Tyler
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:51.71
1
7
Edwards, Chioke
Boys & Girls
4:53.22
1
8
Kun, Mitchell
Sheepshead Bay
4:54.27
1
9
Jones, Andrew
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:54.67
1
10
Ferguson, Caleb
Bronx Of Science
4:57.40
1
11
Mocanu, Marius
Bronx Of Science
4:57.93
1
12
Schramm, Mark
Stuyvesant
4:58.63
1
13
Pickett, Raheem
East N Y Transit
4:58.83
1
14
Stevenson, Jack
Stuyvesant
4:58.87
1
15
Caraccioli, Edward
Townsend Harris
5:01.60
1
16
Zimmerman, Max
Bronx Of Science
5:02.14
1
17
NG, Victor
Francis Lewis
5:02.55
1
18
Mattis, Eon
Benjamin Banneke
5:02.68
1
19
Pluviose, Matthew
Midwood
5:05.72
1
20
Huebler, Tyler
Port Richmond
5:06.05
1
21
Sayers, Christophe
East N Y Transit
5:06.79
1
22
Kugler, Matthew
Stuyvesant
5:09.60
1
23
Saccomanno, Philip
Tottenville
5:10.68
1
24
VU, Kevin
Bronx Of Science
5:11.51
1
25
Zempoalteca, Joe
Newtown
5:11.60
1
26
Posen, James
Stuyvesant
5:12.06
1
27
Yacar, Dean
Bronx Of Science
5:12.17
1
28
Lucido, Juan
Tottenville
5:13.00
1
29
Edelman, Jack
Bronx Of Science
5:13.50
1
30
Alexander, Christo
Midwood
5:15.00
1
31
Medina, David
Newtown
5:15.05
1
32
Romero, Gabriel
Grover Cleveland
5:15.75
1
33
Taitt, Christon
Boys & Girls
5:16.02
1
34
Otal, Sanjot
Forest Hills
5:16.71
1
35
Santos, John Luke
Newtown
5:16.89
1
36
Arias, Jason
Thomas Jefferson
5:17.69
1
37
Passey, David
Fiorello Laguard
5:17.83
1
38
Rivera, Travis
Francis Lewis
5:18.21
1
39
Bowes, Ramaro
Harry S Truman
5:18.34
1
40
Jean Louis, Kerly
Midwood
5:18.44
1
41
Bernardez, Joseph
John F Kennedy
5:20.90
1
42
Fierro, Jiovanni
Grover Cleveland
5:21.24
1
43
Vassell, Rowan
Benjamin Cardozo
5:22.97
1
44
Kim, David
Stuyvesant
5:23.50
1
45
Balgobin, Kristian
Midwood
5:24.31
1
46
Barrowes, Franklin
Far Rockaway
5:24.90
1
47
Galloway, Bjorn
East N Y Transit
5:28.00
1
48
Heuberger, Benjami
Bronx Of Science
5:29.53
1
49
Mitchell, Wayne
Harry Van Arsdal
5:29.71
1
50
Cordova, Veny
Boys & Girls
5:30.30
1
51
Mah, Zhao Ying
Stuyvesant
5:30.83
1
52
Seegobin, Steven
Townsend Harris
5:31.40
1
53
Cheng, Aaron
Stuyvesant
5:31.60
1
54
Borrayo, Mario
Benjamin Cardozo
5:31.80
1
55
Chen, Lloyd
Wagner
5:31.90
1
56
Dehipawala, Shaliy
Stuyvesant
5:33.20
1
57
Suen, Leighton
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:34.00
1
58
Stroman, Charles
George Westingho
5:36.23
1
59
Negi, Aashish
Forest Hills
5:36.43
1
60
Abdul AL Baki, Amm
John Bowne
5:38.38
1
61
Sarjeant, James
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:39.20
1
62
Wadler, Joshua
Midwood
5:40.50
1
63
Chery, Mashiach
Sheepshead Bay
5:42.51
1
64
Georges, Eryck
Midwood
5:42.73
1
65
Shieh, Melvin
Bronx Of Science
5:43.00
1
66
Borovci, Dardan
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:46.40
1
67
Eng, Matthew
Wagner
5:47.11
1
68
Rivera, Andre
Sheepshead Bay
5:47.37
1
69
Blant, Jesse
Bronx Of Science
5:47.42
1
70
Medina, Tomas
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:48.12
1
71
ON, Allen
Bronx Of Science
5:49.15
1
72
Chen, Aaron
Bronx Of Science
5:52.65
1
73
Pasang, Tenzing
Grover Cleveland
5:54.65
1
74
Alexander, Jeremy
Erasmus Hall
5:56.50
1
75
Martinez, Joseph
James Madison
5:56.71
1
76
Bisceglie, Christo
Wagner
6:00.30
1
77
Gonzalez, Max
Franklin D.
6:00.82
1
78
Citrin, Michael
Benjamin Cardozo
6:01.19
1
79
Hamade, Hassan
Bronx Of Science
6:01.46
1
80
Ramirez, Fernando
John Bowne
6:02.70
1
81
Molina, Abner
Franklin D.
6:03.65
1
82
Louis, Anthony
Sheepshead Bay
6:03.71
1
83
Ramos, Justin
Harry Van Arsdal
6:06.38
1
84
Ghale, Krishna
Grover Cleveland
6:07.42
1
85
Veliz, Juan
Franklin D.
6:09.99
1
86
Mekki, Khaled
Mckee/Statin Isl
6:10.14
1
87
Chan, Eddy
Telecommunicatio
6:11.54
1
88
Siguencia, Juan
Franklin D.
6:18.53
1
89
Severe, David
Martin Van Buren
6:23.83
1
90
Parziale, James
Midwood
6:24.65
1
91
Flores, Esteban
Grover Cleveland
6:25.27
1
92
Shafey, Ali
Far Rockaway
6:32.66
1
93
Shury, Zuberi
Lafayette Ed. Ce
6:34.74
1
94
Pierre, Marcory
Midwood
6:35.66
1
95
Rotachev, Semen
Franklin D.
6:36.68
1
96
Gangaram, Darien
George W Wingate
6:51.03
1
97
Romero, Henry
Far Rockaway
7:03.91
1
98
Bhal, Sanjay
Far Rockaway
7:15.19
1
99
Browne, Devon
Far Rockaway
7:21.68
1
100
Kane, Paul
Dewitt Clinton
7:38.30
1
101
Gupta, Naveen
Bayside
7:49.65
1
--
Mata Ayala, Jose
Far Rockaway
NT
1
Mens 2k Steeple No Water Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Sidgie
Thomas Jefferson
6:48.29
1
2
Gadson, Ronald
John F Kennedy
7:50.61
1
3
Cypreste, Talles
Francis Lewis
7:59.14
1
4
Ramos, Dustin
Bayside
8:48.28
1
5
Hooi, Alvin
Bayside
8:51.80
1
6
Liu, Bohang
Townsend Harris
8:55.28
1
7
Pang, John
Bayside
9:19.88
1
8
Torres, Christian
Francis Lewis
9:20.94
1
Mens 3k Steeple No Water Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lazhir, Sammy
Paul Robeson for
10:56.53
1
2
Delligatti, Michae
Francis Lewis
11:22.03
1
3
Mulvey, Jeremy
Port Richmond
11:31.41
1
4
Celaya, Teodulo
Far Rockaway
11:42.39
1
5
Modesto, David
A Philip Randolp
11:49.80
1
6
Ponce, Jose
Christopher Colu
11:52.21
1
7
Chen, Andy
Stuyvesant
11:53.89
1
8
Romero, Gabriel
Grover Cleveland
11:53.97
1
9
Griffith, Stephen
Herbert H Lehman
11:54.20
1
10
Rodriguez, Ulices
HS of American S
12:10.52
1
11
Hom, Victor
Bronx Of Science
12:16.83
1
12
Greene, Daniel
HS of American S
12:17.13
1
13
Villalobos, Gonzal
Grover Cleveland
12:18.30
1
14
Neill, Sean
HS of American S
12:18.38
1
15
Leghari, Shahrukh
Campus Magnet Sc
12:18.40
1
16
ON, Allen
Bronx Of Science
12:28.48
1
17
Illescas, John
Francis Lewis
12:34.81
1
18
Otal, Sanjot
Forest Hills
13:06.06
1
19
Goodchild, Gregory
Bushwick Campus
13:43.81
1
20
Owolabi, Gabriel
Wagner
13:56.12
1
21
John, Denzel
Bushwick Campus
15:02.89
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkins, Courtney
Dewitt Clinton
1:06.71
1
2
Fabre, Daniel
Sheepshead Bay
1:08.61
1
3
Lenord, Gregory
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:09.52
1
4
Pooran, Victor
Bayside
1:11.47
1
5
Kim, Paul
Francis Lewis
1:15.12
1
6
Choi, Jason
Wagner
1:39.83
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avalos, Raul
Wagner
56.98
1
2
Prince, Hugh
Thomas Jefferson
57.57
2
3
Edmonds, Calvin
James Madison
58.13
2
4
Duncan, Devon
Campus Magnet Sc
58.22
1
5
Renwick, Curtly
Boys & Girls
59.14
2
6
Bailey, Kajeem
East N Y Transit
59.55
1
7
Henry, Richard
Boys & Girls
59.83
1
8
McBain, Alex
Paul Robeson for
1:00.56
1
9
Bleary, Shevoy
Thomas Jefferson
1:01.01
2
10
Fenelon, Jahleel
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:01.63
1
11
Cruz, Jonathan
Harry S Truman
1:02.99
4
12
Wilson, Donald
Thomas Jefferson
1:03.28
2
13
Banson, Jonathan
Fiorello Laguard
1:04.02
3
14
Barrowes, Franklin
Far Rockaway
1:04.10
4
15
Puckerine, Jerrel
Erasmus Hall
1:04.19
4
16
Yan, Jinghao
Stuyvesant
1:04.60
3
17
NG, Solomon
Bronx Of Science
1:04.70
4
18
Hassan, Shereef
Francis Lewis
1:05.38
3
19
Huerta, Tomas
Bronx Of Science
1:05.92
4
20
Bilali, Bilall
Wagner
1:06.81
3
21
Holm, Lionel
Springfield Gard
1:07.41
3
22
Lara, Arturo
Dewitt Clinton
1:08.02
2
23
Francois, Pierre
Dewitt Clinton
1:08.13
2
24
Williams, Trevor
Adlai E Stevenso
1:08.68
4
25
Odom, Ryan
Sheepshead Bay
1:09.66
3
26
Morrison, Kemar
A Philip Randolp
1:10.22
3
27
Luthers, Jermaine
Sheepshead Bay
1:10.26
1
28
Lara, Meldryck
Dewitt Clinton
1:10.88
2
29
Vazquez, Matthew
Port Richmond
1:11.42
4
30
Hunter, Karim
Sheepshead Bay
1:15.42
3
31
Chorny, Oleksander
James Madison
1:16.02
4
--
Hewitt, Andre
East N Y Transit
FS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fabre
,
Lawson
,
Ramirez
,
Ishola S
Sheepshead Bay
47.56
1
2
Thorne
,
Evora
,
Garcia
,
Angel
John F Kennedy
48.80
1
3
Lenord
,
Gentles
,
Cobb
,
Diaz
Lafayette Educat
49.23
1
4
Leon
,
Lughmani
,
Tang
,
Kuo
Bronx Of Science
59.95
1
5
Harrison
,
Ibrahim
,
Todd
,
Olaniyi
Jamaica
1:01.55
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obeng Ag
,
Asante
,
Oquendo
,
Beckford
Dewitt Clinton
45.42
1
2
Halljr
,
Lantigua
,
Bowes
,
Rollieso
Harry S Truman
46.56
1
3
Burnett
,
Ferrance
,
Belliard
,
Dillion
John F Kennedy
46.99
1
4
Olmedo
,
Martinez
,
Salaman
,
Olivo
Manhattan Ctr Ma
49.16
1
5
Borovci
,
Mekki
,
Bozza
,
Medina
Mckee/Statin Isl
49.78
1
6
Carcamo
,
Lee
,
Chen
,
Johnson
Bronx Of Science
51.94
1
7
Acevedo
,
Washingt
,
Villanue
,
Marrero
Aviation
56.52
1
8
Johnson
,
Corbett
,
Oduro Am
,
Ellis
Christopher Colu
58.73
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis
,
Jules
,
Genius
,
Jordan
Medgar Evers Col
42.80
1
2
Byers
,
Kaba
,
Almonte
,
Perez
Dewitt Clinton
44.90
1
3
McLean
,
Sandifor
,
Joseph
,
Doeman
Paul Robeson for
45.49
1
4
Gutierre
,
Chin
,
Jean
,
Tannis
Martin Van Buren
45.50
2
5
Douglas
,
Johnson
,
Europe
,
Hinds
Samuel J Tilden
45.68
1
6
Lawrence
,
Duffus
,
Morency
,
Candio
South Shore
45.95
5
7
Guy
,
Graham
,
Jackson
,
John
Erasmus Hall
46.21
1
8
George
,
Loch
,
Asomanin
,
Ezike
Wagner
47.04
2
9
Oneil
,
Vidal Bu
,
Woodley
,
Joseph
Evander Childs
47.34
1
9
Barrow
,
Sterling
,
Dillon
,
Haamid
Frederick Dougla
47.34
3
11
Fung
,
Anifowos
,
Lopez
,
Gray
James Madison
47.59
2
12
Haile
,
Williams
,
Herbert
,
Ambrose
Thomas A Edison
47.82
5
13
Hyppolit
,
Utsey
,
Brown
,
Muhammad
Acorn (Social Ju
47.85
5
14
Couloute
,
Martinez
,
Grinberg
,
Chang
Francis Lewis
48.16
4
14
Banks
,
Love
,
Nathan
,
Improta
New Dorp
48.16
4
16
AL Uqdah
,
Tobias
,
Stephens
,
Narvaez
Adlai E Stevenso
48.39
3
17
Gibbs
,
Banson
,
Saat
,
Lam
Fiorello Laguard
48.43
2
18
Islam
,
Levran
,
Nisbeth
,
Day
Bronx Of Science
48.63
5
19
Kim
,
McIntosh
,
Campbell
,
Moore
Bayside
48.76
2
20
Canela
,
Kamara
,
David
,
Browne
Alfred E. Smith
48.88
5
21
Stranier
,
Padula
,
Ismail
,
Melendez
James Petrides
49.04
2
22
Cumming
,
Pinzon
,
Quezada
,
Asante
Martin L King Jr
49.28
4
23
Joseph
,
Forde
,
Charles
,
Leblanc
George Westingho
50.01
3
24
Mendez
,
Morris
,
Fletcher
,
Porto
Manhattan Ctr Ma
50.41
3
25
Shells
,
Lupuku
,
McElroy
,
Williams
Bedford Academy
51.82
4
26
Dove
,
Molina
,
Durazzo
,
Lingala
James Petrides
51.87
3
27
Chow
,
Kerbs
,
Sakyi
,
Rusoff
Eleanor Roosevel
51.89
5
28
Ardouni
,
Fierro
,
Ghale
,
Villalob
Grover Cleveland
51.92
4
29
Imbert
,
Plunkett
,
Morrison
,
Kelley
A Philip Randolp
52.10
2
30
Bradley
,
Berman
,
Scher
,
Davis
Beacon School (N
52.24
3
31
Taveras
,
Glover
,
Stevenso
,
Pettus
Graphic Communic
52.55
3
32
Del Rosa
,
Bancroft
,
McMillan
,
Owens
Thomas A Edison
52.80
5
33
MACKENZI
,
Vitale
,
Jones
,
Jean Mar
Mckee/Statin Isl
53.07
2
34
Belhomme
,
Booker
,
Sahadeo
,
Zempoalt
Newtown
53.41
4
35
Johnson
,
Grijalva
,
Newman
,
Mangaroo
Herbert H Lehman
56.53
4
36
Giraldo
,
Yeung
,
Rodrigue
,
Hussain
Aviation
56.54
4
37
Rodrigue
,
Gueye
,
Pena
,
Zhirzhan
Newtown
1:03.77
3
--
Ventour
,
Shaw
,
Gayle
,
Watson
Samuel J Tilden
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee
,
Surkont
,
Hyman Co
,
Mitropou
Stuyvesant
8:28.04
1
2
Simon
,
Cordova
,
Taitt
,
Williams
Boys & Girls
8:53.54
1
3
Vuolo
,
Popper
,
Goldberg
,
Pereiro
Tottenville
9:01.94
1
4
McBain
,
Lazhir
,
Francis
,
Joseph
Paul Robeson for
9:01.95
1
5
Russell
,
Adams
,
Rivera
,
Kun
Sheepshead Bay
9:02.26
1
6
Huebler
,
Mulvey
,
Meyers
,
Carrion
Port Richmond
9:04.77
1
7
Daring
,
Wang
,
Seegobin
,
Caraccio
Townsend Harris
9:06.57
1
8
Delligat
,
NG
,
Rivera
,
Hassan
Francis Lewis
9:06.64
1
9
Lewis
,
Henry
,
Harvey
,
Edwards
Boys & Girls
9:07.60
1
10
Opoku Ns
,
McCauley
,
Smith
,
Thomasdu
Murry Bergtraum
9:12.60
1
11
Griffith
,
Mangaroo
,
Newman
,
Noesi
Herbert H Lehman
9:47.34
1
12
Vassell
,
George
,
Borrayo
,
Urbano
Benjamin Cardozo
9:49.84
1
13
Europe
,
Ubaka
,
Lee
,
Bazzey
Samuel J Tilden
9:51.00
1
14
Charalam
,
Illescas
,
Zheng
,
Cypreste
Francis Lewis
10:00.16
1
15
Livingst
,
Wint
,
Johnson
,
Oduro Am
Christopher Colu
10:14.54
1
16
Nwankwor
,
McDuffie
,
Fletcher
,
Betton
Medgar Evers Col
10:26.93
1
17
Ramos
,
Hooi
,
Pooran
,
Buen
Bayside
10:57.38
1
18
Torres
,
Dibenede
,
Enekwech
,
DE Ryp
Francis Lewis
11:10.33
1
Mens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roye, Demario
Evander Childs
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
2
Aime, Wilfrid
John Adams
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
3
Khamis, Moataz
Francis Lewis
32-10.25
(10.01m)
1
4
Jackson, Dushane
Benjamin Banneke
32-08.75
(9.98m)
1
5
Allard, Elijah
James Madison
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
6
Moumblow, Ryan
Mckee/Statin Isl
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
7
Henry, Craig
Jamaica
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
8
Cannelis, Mark
Wagner
20-11.75
(6.39m)
1
9
Walters, Deandre
East N Y Transit
20-06.50
(6.26m)
1
10
Ricci, John
Tottenville
16-11.00
(5.16m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Enekwechi, Chukwue
Francis Lewis
49-01.50
(14.97m)
1
2
Dorante, Scott
Midwood
46-08.75
(14.24m)
1
3
White, Paul
Sheepshead Bay
45-08.25
(13.93m)
1
4
Minto, Kemar
Sheepshead Bay
44-08.25
(13.62m)
1
5
Sanchez, Steven
John F Kennedy
43-00.50
(13.12m)
1
6
Del Rosario, Leand
Thomas A Edison
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
7
Seignious, Devon
Alfred E. Smith
39-03.75
(11.98m)
1
8
Stephenson, Errol
Adlai E Stevenso
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
9
Dick, Stefan
John F Kennedy
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
10
Lackowitz, Dylan
Bronx Of Science
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
11
Urena, Anthony
Herbert H Lehman
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
12
Petersen, Christop
Tottenville
36-05.25
(11.11m)
1
13
Mitchell, Kiron
James Madison
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
14
Riley, Juannell
Bronx Of Science
36-01.75
(11.02m)
1
15
Riley, Dontae
Thomas Jefferson
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
16
Talavera, Joshua
Midwood
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
16
Orridge, Neon
East N Y Transit
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
18
Bonilla, Jose
Herbert H Lehman
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
19
Morillas, Angel
Fiorello Laguard
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
20
Solomon, Tareek
East N Y Transit
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
21
Wright, William
Boys & Girls
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
22
Bellamy, Joshua
Harry S Truman
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
23
Carter, Terrence
Adlai E Stevenso
30-10.25
(9.40m)
1
24
Nam, Sangbo
Hunter College
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
25
Tobias, Neville
Adlai E Stevenso
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
26
Dove, Matthew
James Petrides
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
27
Arrington, Michael
New Dorp
29-11.25
(9.12m)
1
28
Sokoloff, Mathew
Wagner
29-06.75
(9.01m)
1
29
Kikozashvili, Alex
Forest Hills
29-03.25
(8.92m)
1
30
Harris, Isaiah
Thomas Jefferson
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
31
Burns, Ammar
South Shore
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
32
Adegbile, Barnabas
Wagner
28-04.25
(8.64m)
1
33
Franchi, Scott
Eleanor Roosevel
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
34
Incorvaia, Joseph
Tottenville
27-10.25
(8.49m)
1
35
Warner, Rashid
Alfred E. Smith
27-05.75
(8.38m)
1
36
Antonucci, Vincent
Bayside
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
37
Green, Tyrone
Thomas A Edison
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
38
Castro, Larson
A Philip Randolp
26-09.25
(8.16m)
1
39
Davis, Isaiah
James Madison
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
40
Moore, Andrew
CPH/East Harlem
25-03.25
(7.70m)
1
41
Jung, Joseph
Stuyvesant
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
42
Bednarski, Robert
Benjamin Cardozo
22-03.25
(6.79m)
1
43
Manswell, Wayne
Fiorello Laguard
22-02.25
(6.76m)
1
44
EL Sharkawi, Adam
Forest Hills
22-00.50
(6.72m)
1
--
Deweever, Troy
South Shore
ND
(--)
1
--
Hewitt, Jeff
John Adams
ND
(--)
1
--
Reeves, Daniel
Benjamin Cardozo
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Khamis, Moataz
Francis Lewis
88-07
(27.00m)
1
2
Jackson, Dushane
Benjamin Banneke
70-09
(21.56m)
1
3
Roye, Demario
Evander Childs
68-02
(20.78m)
1
4
Moumblow, Ryan
Mckee/Statin Isl
68-01
(20.75m)
1
5
Walters, Deandre
East N Y Transit
54-02
(16.51m)
1
6
Cannelis, Mark
Wagner
47-00
(14.33m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Minto, Kemar
Sheepshead Bay
131-09
(40.16m)
1
2
Enekwechi, Chukwue
Francis Lewis
121-08
(37.08m)
1
3
Riley, Dontae
Thomas Jefferson
119-00
(36.27m)
1
4
Nmah, Sieh
Thomas Jefferson
113-09
(34.67m)
1
5
Cadogan, Kevin
Francis Lewis
111-07
(34.01m)
1
6
Lackowitz, Dylan
Bronx Of Science
111-00
(33.83m)
1
7
Bensaull, Jason
Mckee/Statin Isl
108-06
(33.07m)
1
8
Nazarov, Timur
Franklin D.
104-11
(31.98m)
1
9
Loch, Ian
Wagner
103-07
(31.57m)
1
10
Simpson, Immanuel
Far Rockaway
103-03
(31.47m)
1
11
White, Paul
Sheepshead Bay
101-03
(30.86m)
1
12
Dorante, Scott
Midwood
98-05
(30.00m)
1
13
Reid, Andrew
Harry S Truman
89-04
(27.23m)
1
14
Francis, Nasir
Alfred E. Smith
87-02
(26.57m)
1
15
Baldassano, James
Tottenville
86-03
(26.29m)
1
16
Landell, Raynard
Springfield Gard
84-06
(25.76m)
1
17
Anderson, Leeden
Boys & Girls
81-01
(24.71m)
1
18
Talavera, Joshua
Midwood
80-04
(24.49m)
1
19
Seignious, Devon
Alfred E. Smith
80-02
(24.43m)
1
20
Burns, Ammar
South Shore
78-05
(23.90m)
1
21
Orridge, Neon
East N Y Transit
77-11
(23.75m)
1
22
Reeves, Daniel
Benjamin Cardozo
77-08
(23.67m)
1
23
Urena, Anthony
Herbert H Lehman
72-09
(22.17m)
1
24
Jung, Joseph
Stuyvesant
71-01
(21.67m)
1
25
Deweever, Troy
South Shore
69-07
(21.21m)
1
26
Tam, Kevin
Wagner
68-10
(20.98m)
1
27
Petersen, Christop
Tottenville
68-04
(20.83m)
1
28
Huang, Eric
Bronx Of Science
66-08
(20.32m)
1
29
Warner, Rashid
Alfred E. Smith
60-10
(18.54m)
1
30
Harris, Isaiah
Thomas Jefferson
59-01
(18.01m)
1
31
Sokoloff, Mathew
Wagner
58-08
(17.88m)
1
32
Bellamy, Joshua
Harry S Truman
58-05
(17.81m)
1
32
Martin, Alexander
Sheepshead Bay
58-05
(17.81m)
1
34
Sullivan, Sergio
New Dorp
58-04
(17.78m)
1
35
Tome, Francisco
Wagner
56-08
(17.27m)
1
36
Emile, Spencer
Bayside
55-01
(16.79m)
1
37
EL Sharkawi, Adam
Forest Hills
54-08
(16.66m)
1
38
Antonucci, Vincent
Bayside
51-10
(15.80m)
1
39
Bednarski, Robert
Benjamin Cardozo
38-00
(11.58m)
1
--
Moore, Andrew
CPH/East Harlem
ND
(--)
1
--
Domalanta, Aldrine
Wagner
ND
(--)
1
--
Riley, Juannell
Bronx Of Science
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bensaull, Jason
Mckee/Statin Isl
149-08
(45.62m)
1
2
Chen, Arthur
Fiorello Laguard
136-01
(41.48m)
1
3
Morillas, Angel
Fiorello Laguard
127-02
(38.76m)
1
4
Samaroo, Jamal
Thomas Jefferson
120-11
(36.86m)
1
5
Lara, Meldryck
Dewitt Clinton
113-02
(34.49m)
1
6
Nmah, Sieh
Thomas Jefferson
111-10
(34.09m)
1
7
Bleary, Shevoy
Thomas Jefferson
107-00
(32.61m)
1
8
Lara, Arturo
Dewitt Clinton
103-04
(31.50m)
1
9
Bisceglie, Christo
Wagner
101-00
(30.78m)
1
10
Kim, James
Bayside
100-04
(30.58m)
1
11
Cadogan, Kevin
Francis Lewis
95-08
(29.16m)
1
12
Reid, Andrew
Harry S Truman
93-00
(28.35m)
1
13
Liang, Henry
Hunter College
88-10
(27.08m)
1
14
Gianna, Nicholas
Wagner
88-03
(26.90m)
1
15
Jones, Dimilio
Springfield Gard
86-09
(26.44m)
1
16
Ramos, Dustin
Bayside
85-03
(25.98m)
1
17
Francis, Nasir
Alfred E. Smith
83-11
(25.58m)
1
18
Osaulenko, Daniel
Wagner
83-00
(25.30m)
1
19
Campbell, Joel
Bayside
81-06
(24.84m)
1
20
Stapleton, Marcus
Far Rockaway
78-07
(23.95m)
1
21
Simpson, Immanuel
Far Rockaway
77-01
(23.50m)
1
22
Owolabi, Gabriel
Wagner
72-00
(21.95m)
1
23
Huang, Eric
Bronx Of Science
71-11
(21.92m)
1
24
Tabanor, Aldre
Abraham Lincoln
71-03
(21.72m)
1
25
Brodheim, Adam
Hunter College
70-07
(21.51m)
1
26
Abdul AL Baki, Amm
John Bowne
69-04
(21.13m)
1
27
Gingold, Ben
Hunter College
67-06
(20.57m)
1
28
Tome, Francisco
Wagner
66-11
(20.40m)
1
29
Adegbile, Barnabas
Wagner
63-01
(19.23m)
1
30
Martin, Alexander
Sheepshead Bay
63-00
(19.20m)
1
31
Vega, Julian
John F Kennedy
57-03
(17.45m)
1
32
Mahmood, Nadir
Wagner
49-02
(14.99m)
1
33
Tam, Kevin
Wagner
48-08
(14.83m)
1
34
Sanchez, Steven
John F Kennedy
45-02
(13.77m)
1
35
Allen, Brian
Dewitt Clinton
43-11
(13.39m)
1
36
McIntosh, Clayton
Bayside
43-06
(13.26m)
1
--
Davis, Isaiah
James Madison
DNS
(--)
1
--
Chen, Aaron
Bronx Of Science
DNS
(--)
1
--
Khamis, Moataz
Francis Lewis
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Findley, Anthony
Abraham Lincoln
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
John, Randy
Abraham Lincoln
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Gentles, Tristan
Lafayette Ed. Ce
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Garland, Brian
Tottenville
NH
(--)
1
--
Foundoulakis, Jose
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Somers, Andrew
George W Wingate
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
2
Rennalls, Patrick
Harry S Truman
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Guity, Edwin
Herbert H Lehman
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Ocasio, Brian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Barada, Jose
Herbert H Lehman
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Perez, Jamied
Fiorello Laguard
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Saint Jules, Sheri
Thomas Jefferson
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Dixon, Dajon
Thomas Jefferson
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Gomez, Leonardo
Dewitt Clinton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
LO, William
Forest Hills
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Clark, Anthony
Benjamin Banneke
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Jeune, Samuel
Abraham Lincoln
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Bonilla, Jose
Herbert H Lehman
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Cummings, Clemrick
John F Kennedy
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Grieco, Matthew
Tottenville
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
16
Landell, Raynard
Springfield Gard
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Santos, John Josep
Newtown
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Wright, Joseph
Evander Childs
NH
(--)
1
--
Malam, Bassit
Walton Campus
NH
(--)
1
--
Roach, Kevin
Lafayette Ed. Ce
NH
(--)
1
--
Ologundudu, Olabim
Abraham Lincoln
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierre, Richardson
Medgar Evers Col
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
2
Lambert, Rodny
Francis Lewis
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
3
John, Randy
Abraham Lincoln
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Fillan
Herbert H Lehman
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
5
Jolly, Alex
Wagner
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
6
Cardinalcharles, K
Boys & Girls
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
7
Todd, Shawn
Jamaica
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
8
McVay, Joshua
Wagner
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
9
Bell, Waverly
Francis Lewis
10-05.50
(3.19m)
nwi
1
10
Morrison, Jashane
Boys & Girls
8-01.50
(2.48m)
nwi
1
--
Igho Osagie, Osa
Francis Lewis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ezike, Benjamin
Wagner
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
2
Asante, Godfrey
Dewitt Clinton
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
3
Scott, Ronnie
Lafayette Ed. Ce
19-01.75
(5.84m)
nwi
1
4
Oquendo, Calvin
Dewitt Clinton
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
5
Beckford, Rudje
Dewitt Clinton
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Quran
Sheepshead Bay
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
7
Kemp, Richard
Erasmus Hall
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
8
Peters, Karon
John Adams
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
9
Kabia, Alimamy
Port Richmond
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
10
Tomlin, Michael
Lafayette Ed. Ce
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
11
Edelman, Jack
Bronx Of Science
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
12
Cipriano, Christop
Wagner
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
13
Leung, Edward
Hunter College
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
14
Sims, Brandon
Jamaica
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
15
Gilling, Trevaughn
Francis Lewis
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
16
Chen, Chi-Yang
Hunter College
14-02.75
(4.34m)
nwi
1
17
Harrison, Sean
Francis Lewis
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
17
Lee, Hyun
Francis Lewis
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
19
Allen, Fabian
Port Richmond
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
20
Pan, Charles
Hunter College
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
21
Jones, Justin
Fiorello Laguard
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
22
Yang, Long
Hunter College
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
23
Juxon Smith, Xzavi
Port Richmond
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
24
Riechel, Salvatore
New Dorp
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
25
Chan, Christophe
Wagner
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
26
Jesram, Fabian
Bronx Of Science
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
--
Gates, Jordan
John Bowne
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saint Jules, Sheri
Thomas Jefferson
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
2
Latty, Jerome
Springfield Gard
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
3
Griffith, Korede
Harry Van Arsdal
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
4
Asomaning, Robert
Wagner
19-03.75
(5.89m)
nwi
1
5
Brooks, Torriano
Harry S Truman
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
6
Bridgewater, Chris
Sheepshead Bay
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Eli
Forest Hills
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
8
Constable, Jivon
Forest Hills
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
9
Oyesile, Oluwasegu
Martin Van Buren
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
10
Ocasio, Brian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
11
Wright, William
Boys & Girls
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Derrick
Benjamin Banneke
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
13
Delfino, Matthew
Forest Hills
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
14
Payne, Darren
Harry Van Arsdal
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
15
Omorodion, Erhasog
Harry Van Arsdal
16-05.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
16
Olaitan, Oladoyin
Port Richmond
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Quran
Sheepshead Bay
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Fillan
Herbert H Lehman
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
1
2
Corpus, Devin
Wagner
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
3
Lambert, Rodny
Francis Lewis
31-03.50
(9.54m)
nwi
1
4
YU, Kenneth
Forest Hills
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
5
May, Zul Qarnai
Port Richmond
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
6
Henry, Oswald
Francis Lewis
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
--
Kenny, Melvin
Francis Lewis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Claxton, Tayquan
Port Richmond
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcdonald, Dujon
Thomas Jefferson
42-07.50
(12.99m)
nwi
1
2
Francois, Pierre
Dewitt Clinton
42-04.00
(12.90m)
nwi
1
3
Puckerine, Jerrel
Erasmus Hall
41-10.50
(12.76m)
nwi
1
4
Guity, Edwin
Herbert H Lehman
41-08.75
(12.72m)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Eli
Forest Hills
41-04.50
(12.61m)
nwi
1
6
Rennalls, Patrick
Harry S Truman
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
7
George, Allan
Wagner
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
8
Perez, Jamied
Fiorello Laguard
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
9
Tabanor, Aldre
Abraham Lincoln
38-02.25
(11.64m)
nwi
1
10
Constable, Jivon
Forest Hills
37-09.50
(11.52m)
nwi
1
11
Brooks, Torriano
Harry S Truman
37-03.50
(11.37m)
nwi
1
12
Vixama, Caleb
Midwood
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
13
AN, Justin
Wagner
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
14
Rosa, Elvis
Harry S Truman
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
15
Ologundudu, Olabim
Abraham Lincoln
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
16
Anderson, Quran
Sheepshead Bay
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
17
Eng, Matthew
Wagner
32-08.25
(9.96m)
nwi
1
18
Lau, Louis
Wagner
32-04.50
(9.87m)
nwi
1
--
YU, Kenneth
Forest Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Osibodu, Oluwadami
Midwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nshimirimana, Henr
Francis Lewis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adams, Sean
HS of Applied Co
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Juxon Smith, Xzavi
Port Richmond
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bridgewater, Chris
Sheepshead Bay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olaitan, Oladoyin
Port Richmond
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Improta, Ciro
Mckee/Statin Isl
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
Post, Robert
Wagner
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Luke, Dalton
Wagner
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
SU, Milton
Mckee/Statin Isl
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Laporta, Joshua
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levendosky, Matthe
Wagner
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Park, Geum Sahng
Francis Lewis
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Blair, Nigel
John F Kennedy
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Wong, Andrew
Bronx Of Science
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Campbell, Dwayne
John F Kennedy
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Gadek, Bart
Wagner
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Jones, Andrew
Mckee/Statin Isl
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Holmes, Jarred
John F Kennedy
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Jones, Jeremy
Mckee/Statin Isl
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Gianna, Nicholas
Wagner
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
GO, Matthew
Townsend Harris
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Tsetan, Ngawang
Forest Hills
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Charalambous, Geor
Francis Lewis
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Huerta, Tomas
Bronx Of Science
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Baqer, Adam
Bayside
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Mielnik, Adam
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
1
--
Domalanta, Aldrine
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
13
Tenebruso, Rocco
Far Rockaway
21
1
257
12
Dixon, Markus
Telecommunicatio
21
2
272
11
Jolic, Robert
Francis Lewis
21
2
275
10
Johnson, Kemare
Herbert H Lehman
21
1
299
9
Reid, Albert
Far Rockaway
20
2
321
8
Anderson, Leeden
Boys & Girls
20
1
331
7
Gorgoglione, Vince
Wagner
20
2
338
6
Pocesta, Blerim
Wagner
20
2
344
5
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
19
2
400
4
Mustafa, Adries
Francis Lewis
19
1
429
3
Mobasheri, Shervin
Francis Lewis
19
1
446
2
Francis, Kevin
James Madison
17
1
639
1
Dick, Stefan
John F Kennedy
17
2
643
1
Pocesta, Blerim
Wagner
12
1
619
2
Anderson, Leeden
Boys & Girls
11
1
524
3
Mustafa, Adries
Francis Lewis
10
1
479
4
Francis, Kevin
James Madison
10
1
456
5
Mobasheri, Shervin
Francis Lewis
9
1
430
6
Jolic, Robert
Francis Lewis
9
1
429
7
Dixon, Markus
Telecommunicatio
9
1
428
8
Tenebruso, Rocco
Far Rockaway
9
1
419
9
Reid, Albert
Far Rockaway
9
1
410
10
Dick, Stefan
John F Kennedy
8
1
395
11
Gorgoglione, Vince
Wagner
8
1
381
12
Johnson, Kemare
Herbert H Lehman
7
1
334
13
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
7
1
304
1
Mobasheri, Shervin
Francis Lewis
6
1
508
2
Dixon, Markus
Telecommunicatio
5
1
455
3
Dick, Stefan
John F Kennedy
5
1
453
4
Johnson, Kemare
Herbert H Lehman
5
1
382
5
Anderson, Leeden
Boys & Girls
5
1
365
6
Francis, Kevin
James Madison
5
1
354
7
Pocesta, Blerim
Wagner
5
1
348
8
Gorgoglione, Vince
Wagner
5
1
326
9
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
5
1
319
10
Tenebruso, Rocco
Far Rockaway
5
1
308
11
Mustafa, Adries
Francis Lewis
5
1
297
12
Reid, Albert
Far Rockaway
5
1
295
13
Jolic, Robert
Francis Lewis
4
1
269
1
Francis, Kevin
James Madison
2
1
670
2
Dick, Stefan
John F Kennedy
2
1
569
3
Mobasheri, Shervin
Francis Lewis
2
1
520
4
Jolic, Robert
Francis Lewis
2
1
496
5
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
2
1
472
6
Dixon, Markus
Telecommunicatio
2
1
449
7
Pocesta, Blerim
Wagner
2
1
426
7
Mustafa, Adries
Francis Lewis
2
1
426
9
Reid, Albert
Far Rockaway
1
1
381
10
Tenebruso, Rocco
Far Rockaway
1
1
360
10
Gorgoglione, Vince
Wagner
1
1
360
10
Anderson, Leeden
Boys & Girls
1
1
360
13
Johnson, Kemare
Herbert H Lehman
1
1
338
1
Dixon, Markus
Telecommunicatio
--
1
605
10
Francis, Kevin
James Madison
--
1
364
11
Mobasheri, Shervin
Francis Lewis
--
1
336
12
Tenebruso, Rocco
Far Rockaway
--
1
287
13
Dick, Stefan
John F Kennedy
--
1
273
2
Gorgoglione, Vince
Wagner
--
1
529
3
Reid, Albert
Far Rockaway
--
1
527
4
Pocesta, Blerim
Wagner
--
1
484
5
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
--
1
468
6
Johnson, Kemare
Herbert H Lehman
--
1
466
7
Jolic, Robert
Francis Lewis
--
1
424
8
Anderson, Leeden
Boys & Girls
--
1
394
9
Mustafa, Adries
Francis Lewis
--
1
369
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Kevin
James Madison
670
1
2
Dick, Stefan
John F Kennedy
569
1
3
Mobasheri, Shervin
Francis Lewis
520
1
4
Jolic, Robert
Francis Lewis
496
1
5
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
472
1
6
Dixon, Markus
Telecommunicatio
449
1
7
Mustafa, Adries
Francis Lewis
426
1
7
Pocesta, Blerim
Wagner
426
1
9
Reid, Albert
Far Rockaway
381
1
10
Gorgoglione, Vince
Wagner
360
1
10
Anderson, Leeden
Boys & Girls
360
1
10
Tenebruso, Rocco
Far Rockaway
360
1
13
Johnson, Kemare
Herbert H Lehman
338
1
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Kevin
James Madison
2,483
1
10
2
Dick, Stefan
John F Kennedy
2,333
1
8
3
Mobasheri, Shervin
Francis Lewis
2,240
1
6
4
Pocesta, Blerim
Wagner
2,221
1
4
5
Dixon, Markus
Telecommunicatio
2,209
1
2
6
Mustafa, Adries
Francis Lewis
2,000
1
1
7
Anderson, Leeden
Boys & Girls
1,974
1
8
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
1,963
1
9
Reid, Albert
Far Rockaway
1,934
1
9
Gorgoglione, Vince
Wagner
1,934
1
11
Jolic, Robert
Francis Lewis
1,893
1
12
Johnson, Kemare
Herbert H Lehman
1,819
1
13
Tenebruso, Rocco
Far Rockaway
1,631
1
Womens 200m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Kimberly
Taft Ed Campus
26.04
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Simone
Taft Ed Campus
26.91
nwi
1
3
Doway, Alison
Port Richmond
27.56
nwi
1
4
Pate, Erica
Harry S Truman
27.63
nwi
2
5
Agwu, Chidinma
Harry S Truman
28.03
nwi
2
6
Humes, Shi Anne
Port Richmond
28.30
nwi
2
7
Jaccobs, Jewell
Boys & Girls
28.35
nwi
1
8
Harrison, Khadejah
Benjamin Banneke
29.01
nwi
1
9
Streeter, Brenda
Taft Ed Campus
29.40
nwi
1
10
Curmon, Regine
Medgar Evers Col
29.49
nwi
2
11
Greenidge, Shanell
Medgar Evers Col
29.54
nwi
3
12
Lewis Brooks, Megh
John Bowne
29.57
nwi
4
13
Wilson, Latisha
Paul Robeson for
29.70
nwi
3
14
Martial, Shornette
Benjamin Banneke
29.83
nwi
1
15
Legardeur, Claire
Stuyvesant
29.94
nwi
9
16
Meadows, Nzinga
Benjamin Banneke
30.06
nwi
2
17
McDonald, Chevanse
Martin L King Jr
30.12
nwi
4
18
Vargas Morawetz, A
Stuyvesant
30.15
nwi
9
19
Nie, Zhengqing
Stuyvesant
30.34
nwi
11
20
Morgan, Athena
Graphic Communic
30.41
nwi
3
21
Ofori, Doris
Manhattan Ctr Ma
30.47
nwi
8
22
Gittens, Ashaunna
Abraham Lincoln
30.77
nwi
9
23
John Ogam, Prisca
Hillcrest
30.81
nwi
12
24
Jajaga, Florina
Port Richmond
31.08
nwi
3
25
Guariano, Deja
Wagner
31.11
nwi
9
26
Paulino, Angela
Far Rockaway
31.19
nwi
1
27
Alexander, Cherlys
Medgar Evers Col
31.24
nwi
3
28
Constance, Brittne
Murry Bergtraum
31.33
nwi
5
29
Brisbane, Abigail
Port Richmond
31.47
nwi
4
30
Glover, Crystal
New Dorp
31.60
nwi
8
31
Thomas, Mercedes
Clara Barton
31.90
nwi
4
32
MACKINS, Carmen
Eleanor Roosevel
31.93
nwi
9
33
Bellamy, Sidney
HS of Applied Co
32.05
nwi
12
34
Challenger, Kirtes
Thomas A Edison
32.07
nwi
9
35
Matos, Ciara
New Dorp
32.09
nwi
8
36
Blake, Alexia
Evander Childs
32.26
nwi
12
37
Duran, Denisse
James Madison
32.37
nwi
3
38
Isaac, Alyssa
Csihs/McCown
32.39
nwi
6
39
Smith, Brianna
James Madison
32.41
nwi
2
39
Frank, Jessica
Hunter College
32.41
nwi
2
41
Johnson, Allexcia
James Madison
32.44
nwi
2
42
Coombs, Danielle
Midwood
32.47
nwi
4
43
Bennett, Kawonza
Martin L King Jr
32.54
nwi
5
44
Bennett, Nickita
Taft Ed Campus
32.56
nwi
3
45
Cano Garraway, Dan
Midwood
32.71
nwi
3
46
Moncion, Bianca
Clara Barton
32.87
nwi
7
47
Zor, Cansu Ilay
Fort Hamilton
32.99
nwi
10
48
Elezye, Alyssa
Midwood
33.47
nwi
6
49
Qadan, Esma
Fort Hamilton
33.76
nwi
11
50
Chen, Lily
Midwood
33.85
nwi
4
51
Farquharson, Maxin
Midwood
33.90
nwi
5
52
Facey, Nicole
John Bowne
33.98
nwi
4
53
Guarino, Angela
Csihs/McCown
34.04
nwi
6
54
Martin, Shatasha
Samuel Gompers
34.13
nwi
10
55
Ahmed, Tibian
Midwood
34.24
nwi
6
56
Floyd, Zaquaysia
Port Richmond
34.38
nwi
6
57
Youssef, Sandy
Port Richmond
34.40
nwi
7
58
Singha, Shaleen
Townsend Harris
34.46
nwi
5
59
Smith, Shantavia
Midwood
34.47
nwi
5
60
Ramirez Luna, Chan
John F Kennedy
34.51
nwi
10
61
Davis, Stassia
Taft Ed Campus
34.63
nwi
6
62
Zephyr, Shenika
Midwood
34.64
nwi
5
63
Jonny, Gabrielle
Wagner
34.66
nwi
12
64
Jonny, Sophia
Wagner
34.80
nwi
10
65
Santiago, Kimberly
Manhattan Ctr Ma
34.90
nwi
12
65
Bosa, Neysha
Port Richmond
34.90
nwi
5
67
Stewart, Sojourner
John F Kennedy
35.18
nwi
11
68
Ortiz Colon, Sasha
New Dorp
35.34
nwi
8
69
Farrell, Ashley
CPH/East Harlem
35.40
nwi
11
70
Williams, Shellyan
Fort Hamilton
35.44
nwi
8
71
Maharaj, Alyssa
Richmond Hill
35.49
nwi
12
72
Halilovic, Dzejla
Fort Hamilton
35.54
nwi
8
73
Persaud, Demi
Richmond Hill
35.55
nwi
10
74
Abekeh, Yvonne
Thomas A Edison
35.58
nwi
11
75
Volpe, Ashley
Tottenville
35.61
nwi
5
76
Kugblenu, Bianca
Frederick Dougla
35.89
nwi
7
77
Gedeon, Lucevanie
Thomas A Edison
36.03
nwi
10
78
Lassegue, Orelie
Midwood
36.16
nwi
6
79
Dul, Roza
Fort Hamilton
36.56
nwi
8
80
Savage, Atiya
John Bowne
36.61
nwi
7
81
Calero, Samantha
Herbert H Lehman
36.71
nwi
7
82
Arogundade, Mobola
Frederick Dougla
36.82
nwi
6
83
Appow, Sandrine
Boys & Girls
37.11
nwi
4
84
Sherald, Katrina
Midwood
37.19
nwi
10
85
Chavez, Ariana
John F Kennedy
38.09
nwi
12
86
Dennis, Sabrina
Murry Bergtraum
38.35
nwi
9
87
Glast, Akilah
Port Richmond
38.97
nwi
7
88
Alava, Michelle
Grover Cleveland
39.27
nwi
8
89
Farooq, Ramsha
Midwood
39.40
nwi
7
90
Mauvais, Laissa
Midwood
39.68
nwi
7
91
Mason, Maryah
South Shore
40.02
nwi
11
92
Pooran, Elizabeth
Richmond Hill
42.02
nwi
11
93
Torres, Michelle
Richmond Hill
48.05
nwi
9
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haynes, Jillian
Midwood
25.77
nwi
2
2
Flagg, Jasmen
James Madison
25.91
nwi
1
3
Mars, Annis
Boys & Girls
25.93
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Kerri
Boys & Girls
25.98
nwi
1
5
Morgan, Shemeka
Boys & Girls
26.06
nwi
1
6
Griffith, Cassey
Sheepshead Bay
26.22
nwi
1
7
Modeste, Merrica
John Adams
26.57
nwi
10
8
Green, Monique
Campus Magnet Sc
26.58
nwi
8
9
Weaver, Seanelle
Boys & Girls
26.76
nwi
2
10
Harper, Africa
John F Kennedy
26.83
nwi
3
11
Lloyd, Taylor
South Shore
26.84
nwi
2
12
Charles, Janay
Campus Magnet Sc
27.35
nwi
7
13
Vixama, Grace
Midwood
27.41
nwi
2
14
Johnson, Nacia
Paul Robeson for
27.45
nwi
3
14
Lewis, Renee
Midwood
27.45
nwi
2
14
Brooks, Karim
Port Richmond
27.45
nwi
2
17
Summers, Tiara
Port Richmond
27.57
nwi
2
18
Cudjoe, Khadijah
Sheepshead Bay
27.62
nwi
1
19
Williams, Sheena
Acorn (Social Ju
27.81
nwi
5
20
Dixon, Jonelle
Harry S Truman
27.99
nwi
8
21
Watt, Eruishia
Paul Robeson for
28.05
nwi
3
22
John, Jibreel
James Madison
28.19
nwi
4
23
Robinson, Sakura
Tottenville
28.24
nwi
4
24
Marshall, Tinee
Paul Robeson for
28.27
nwi
5
24
Okoyeoyibo, Chinwe
Abraham Lincoln
28.27
nwi
1
26
Severe, Rebekah
Jamaica
28.34
nwi
3
27
Cedeno, Raven
Midwood
28.36
nwi
4
28
Edwards, Monique
Frederick Dougla
28.43
nwi
7
29
Clarke, Crystal
Evander Childs
28.50
nwi
6
30
Collins, Tiffany
Manhattan Ctr Ma
28.58
nwi
22
31
Valenzuela, Yvonne
Evander Childs
28.60
nwi
6
31
Williams, Jahlisa
Sheepshead Bay
28.60
nwi
1
33
Veasey, Deanna
Mckee/Statin Isl
28.62
nwi
6
34
Duzant, Sawanda
Martin Van Buren
28.64
nwi
5
35
Henderson, Amber L
James Madison
28.67
nwi
3
36
Noel, Ebonie
Midwood
28.74
nwi
4
37
Annan, Wilhemina
Port Richmond
28.75
nwi
4
38
Bacchus, Tonika
James Madison
28.76
nwi
6
39
Sheares, Seleah
Benjamin Banneke
28.85
nwi
3
40
Maragh, Kadia
James Madison
28.88
nwi
3
41
Williams, Brianna
Erasmus Hall
28.92
nwi
5
42
Hartt, Angeleque
CPH/East Harlem
28.94
nwi
27
43
Omoladun, Temitope
Tottenville
28.97
nwi
4
43
Brown, Louri
Herbert H Lehman
28.97
nwi
14
45
Stevens, Savanna
Eleanor Roosevel
29.02
nwi
11
46
Diggs, Shatisha
Midwood
29.05
nwi
4
47
Israel, Shanice
John F Kennedy
29.07
nwi
7
48
Martino, Vanessa
Herbert H Lehman
29.21
nwi
13
49
Grant, Natoya
Abraham Lincoln
29.42
nwi
22
50
Reid, Renee
John F Kennedy
29.45
nwi
12
51
Smalls, Natasha
Evander Childs
29.46
nwi
8
52
Degale, Sierra
James Madison
29.47
nwi
5
53
Young, Brittani
Port Richmond
29.52
nwi
6
54
Allman, Ashley
Thomas A Edison
29.56
nwi
23
55
Brathwaite, Samant
Clara Barton
29.58
nwi
6
56
Liu, Rebecca JO
Tottenville
29.60
nwi
10
57
Linton, Elizabeth
Bard
29.63
nwi
11
58
Auguste, Carla
Midwood
29.65
nwi
7
59
Theobalds, Afua
Bayside
29.67
nwi
9
59
Wright, Whitney
John Bowne
29.67
nwi
7
61
Corulla, Samantha
Wagner
29.68
nwi
9
61
Louis, Roselande
James Madison
29.68
nwi
7
61
Feldstein, Amanda
James Petrides
29.68
nwi
17
64
Samuel, Monique
Clara Barton
29.74
nwi
5
65
Schiff, Robyn
Mckee/Statin Isl
29.80
nwi
7
66
Leung, Julia
Francis Lewis
29.88
nwi
9
67
Strachan, Janel
Walton Campus
29.91
nwi
10
68
Melville, Cymba
James Madison
29.92
nwi
3
69
Jones, Trichann
Campus Magnet Sc
30.08
nwi
16
70
Williams, Kandra
James Madison
30.13
nwi
10
71
Ganthier, Laurie
John Adams
30.20
nwi
12
71
Jerrick, Samara
Bard
30.20
nwi
10
73
Bien Aime, Naomie
John Adams
30.32
nwi
14
74
Saunders, Danielle
Thomas A Edison
30.36
nwi
24
75
Bolden, Zahra
Benjamin Banneke
30.43
nwi
5
76
Drayton, Samantha
John Adams
30.44
nwi
11
77
Grant, Shamikea
John F Kennedy
30.48
nwi
18
78
Smith, Chermara
Thomas A Edison
30.50
nwi
22
79
Chambers, Swasiann
Port Richmond
30.55
nwi
8
80
Reed, Breeonna
Information
30.60
nwi
6
81
Stewart, Shanique
Harry S Truman
30.62
nwi
10
82
Meprivert, Jadie
Manhattan Ctr Ma
30.73
nwi
26
83
Pretty, Bria
Frederick Dougla
30.74
nwi
11
84
Jocelyn, Saviana
Abraham Lincoln
30.77
nwi
2
85
Thompson, Tanzania
CPH/East Harlem
30.94
nwi
28
86
Nurse, Tiffany
Campus Magnet Sc
30.96
nwi
15
87
Richards, Joleen
Abraham Lincoln
31.00
nwi
21
88
Miller, Sheona
Evander Childs
31.03
nwi
27
89
White, Thuraia
Thomas A Edison
31.09
nwi
21
90
Medrano, Arelis
Martin L King Jr
31.20
nwi
9
91
Stephenson, Latoya
John Adams
31.28
nwi
15
92
Moncrieffe, Chante
Evander Childs
31.33
nwi
24
93
KA, Amy
Martin L King Jr
31.50
nwi
10
94
Pryce, Shanice
Abraham Lincoln
31.54
nwi
9
94
Mears, Sytricia
John Bowne
31.54
nwi
7
96
Duprey, Ann Marie
Springfield Gard
31.56
nwi
13
97
Woo, Emily
Tottenville
31.64
nwi
11
97
Milligan, Aiyanna
Midwood
31.64
nwi
13
97
Rodriguez, Katheri
Grover Cleveland
31.64
nwi
16
100
Duah, Bianca
James Petrides
31.65
nwi
20
101
Fredericks, Kwanas
CPH/East Harlem
31.66
nwi
27
102
Solari, Michele
Tottenville
31.68
nwi
17
102
Johnson, Margaret
A Philip Randolp
31.68
nwi
18
104
Richard, Marie
Martin Van Buren
31.72
nwi
8
105
Clay, Ashley
Midwood
31.73
nwi
19
106
Thomas, Kenasha
Abraham Lincoln
31.74
nwi
8
107
Blackston, Jasmine
Bedford Academy
31.83
nwi
25
108
Shecter, Isabel
Beacon School (N
31.85
nwi
11
109
Bovell, Kadesha
Paul Robeson for
31.87
nwi
14
110
Bamgbala, Titilope
Campus Magnet Sc
31.89
nwi
16
111
Bannister, Afia
Midwood
31.98
nwi
14
112
Shaw, Prittania
John Adams
32.00
nwi
13
113
Alrajab, Amanda
Abraham Lincoln
32.09
nwi
20
113
Williams, Jovannie
Frederick Dougla
32.09
nwi
14
113
Sosnowski, Natalia
Fort Hamilton
32.09
nwi
24
116
Edwards, Casandra
Erasmus Hall
32.16
nwi
5
117
Davis, Megan
Csihs/McCown
32.20
nwi
10
118
Estrada, Diana
Csihs/McCown
32.22
nwi
18
119
Moses, Brandi
John F Kennedy
32.24
nwi
28
119
Gorgoglione, Nina
Wagner
32.24
nwi
8
121
Traore, Fanta
Manhattan Ctr Ma
32.25
nwi
28
122
Mahne, Kerry
Tottenville
32.31
nwi
9
123
Chen, Catherine
Hunter College
32.44
nwi
4
124
Tan, Kathaleen
Francis Lewis
32.45
nwi
14
125
Sebastian, Shakira
Bedford Academy
32.50
nwi
26
126
Williams, Aisha
John Bowne
32.60
nwi
13
127
Mills, Clereshae
Hillcrest
32.61
nwi
21
127
Hunte, Emeiko
Midwood
32.61
nwi
17
129
Fakayode, Folaranm
Abraham Lincoln
32.69
nwi
19
130
Charles, Keturah
Abraham Lincoln
32.71
nwi
20
131
Outridge, Mariesa
New Dorp
32.75
nwi
16
132
Subtyl, Geneva
Hillcrest
32.80
nwi
23
133
Bonavita, Rachel
James Petrides
32.84
nwi
18
134
Bernier, Saki
Thomas A Edison
32.94
nwi
25
135
Joseph, Kada
Evander Childs
32.96
nwi
26
136
Duncan, Shivanna
Csihs/McCown
32.99
nwi
11
136
Date, Makia
Abraham Lincoln
32.99
nwi
23
138
Monahogios, Emmeli
Eleanor Roosevel
33.08
nwi
12
139
Hossain, Sayara
Midwood
33.24
nwi
18
140
Cole, Whitney
East N Y Transit
33.28
nwi
16
141
Dobson, Aneisha
John Bowne
33.34
nwi
11
141
Levi, Zemira
Bushwick Campus
33.34
nwi
24
143
Smiley, Fadilia
Evander Childs
33.37
nwi
28
144
Mierzejewski, Anne
Tottenville
33.39
nwi
6
145
Mrkulic, Edisa
Francis Lewis
33.53
nwi
20
146
Jean Claude, Vanes
Clara Barton
33.59
nwi
27
147
Verlinden, Jill
Fort Hamilton
33.65
nwi
23
147
Blanco, Jenifer
Bayside
33.65
nwi
13
149
Clarke, Amber
Martin Van Buren
33.70
nwi
9
150
Lobban, Tekeya
Paul Robeson for
33.75
nwi
13
151
Diallo, Kadiatou
New Dorp
33.76
nwi
21
152
Alexis, Fiecia
Hillcrest
33.81
nwi
22
153
Frias, Carolina
Newtown
33.98
nwi
12
154
Coleman, Roxanne
Martin L King Jr
34.00
nwi
19
155
Gachelin, Cristall
Sheepshead Bay
34.01
nwi
27
155
Jackson, Rebecca
Tottenville
34.01
nwi
12
157
Dwamena, Janet
Walton Campus
34.17
nwi
14
157
Ramirez, Stephanie
Grover Cleveland
34.17
nwi
22
159
Ward, Queandra
Forest Hills
34.20
nwi
8
160
James, Natasha
Campus Magnet Sc
34.34
nwi
15
160
Oyelade, Elizabeth
Fort Hamilton
34.34
nwi
26
162
Abdeldayem, Amanda
Fort Hamilton
34.42
nwi
28
163
Watkin, Sharnette
Hillcrest
34.43
nwi
24
164
Chen, Tinley
Hunter College
34.51
nwi
12
165
Seward, Shakera
John Adams
34.52
nwi
13
166
Jenkins, Adriana
Forest Hills
34.57
nwi
9
167
Metellus, Kristen
Bard
34.67
nwi
15
168
Smith, Sechelle
Evander Childs
34.71
nwi
27
169
Genfi, Adwoa
Port Richmond
34.82
nwi
12
170
Marin, Tonisha
Francis Lewis
34.88
nwi
19
171
Jimenez, Stephanie
Fort Hamilton
34.93
nwi
28
172
Ortiz, Brittney
Grover Cleveland
34.99
nwi
25
172
Mortley, Shaquille
South Shore
34.99
nwi
24
174
Alexander, Tiffany
Grover Cleveland
35.12
nwi
17
175
Arenas, Kimberly
Acorn (Social Ju
35.19
nwi
28
176
Mateo, Meyglys
Wagner
35.27
nwi
21
177
Valencikova, Julia
Fort Hamilton
35.32
nwi
22
178
Morman, Alexandra
Grover Cleveland
35.33
nwi
21
179
Robinson, Alexandr
New Dorp
35.35
nwi
20
180
Buchanan, Aisha
Walton Campus
35.43
nwi
15
181
Paulino, Elizabeth
Grover Cleveland
35.64
nwi
15
182
Lin, Kai-Ying
Hunter College
35.65
nwi
19
183
Clementson, Tikcol
South Shore
35.71
nwi
25
184
Feyjoo, Mercedes
New Dorp
35.76
nwi
19
185
Dhaiti, Sophina
South Shore
35.83
nwi
23
186
Pichardo, Janeth
William C Bryant
35.91
nwi
18
187
Bruno, Samantha
Csihs/McCown
35.96
nwi
15
188
Jhingree, Soneya
John F Kennedy
36.05
nwi
26
188
Johnson, Julianne
Thomas A Edison
36.05
nwi
26
190
Ford, Kemia
South Shore
36.11
nwi
22
191
Koroleva, Marina
Bard
36.23
nwi
27
192
Montenegro, Nicole
Bayside
36.54
nwi
14
193
Dolma, Rinchen
Martin L King Jr
36.60
nwi
17
194
Karim, Mariam
John Adams
36.72
nwi
17
194
Lee, Hana
Martin L King Jr
36.72
nwi
17
196
Mercedes, Natasha
Grover Cleveland
36.73
nwi
19
197
Aquino, Angelica
Grover Cleveland
36.82
nwi
27
198
Chen, Liu Feng
Forest Hills
36.84
nwi
19
199
Vayner, Victoria
Midwood
37.13
nwi
16
200
Cortorreal, Gabrie
Walton Campus
37.14
nwi
20
201
Jiang, Tammy
Midwood
37.17
nwi
23
202
Frickenstein, Step
New Dorp
37.19
nwi
16
203
Robles, Marina
Forest Hills
37.36
nwi
24
204
Lubman, Alexandra
Bard
37.65
nwi
25
205
Dhanwar, Samantha
William C Bryant
37.84
nwi
25
206
Martinez, Andrea
Grover Cleveland
38.00
nwi
18
207
Campbell, Cassia
Bayside
38.38
nwi
21
208
Calle, Eileen
Grover Cleveland
38.66
nwi
20
209
Badr, Sarah
Fort Hamilton
38.70
nwi
25
210
Asmal, Angela
Grover Cleveland
38.92
nwi
24
211
Rueda, Maritza
Grover Cleveland
39.18
nwi
26
212
Torres, Vanessa
Fort Hamilton
39.31
nwi
21
213
Duran, Anakaren
Information
39.72
nwi
26
214
Lopez, Rosa
Grover Cleveland
40.15
nwi
23
215
Chavis, Zymeena
Forest Hills
40.54
nwi
15
216
Morales, Jennifer
Forest Hills
41.24
nwi
25
217
Gong, Crystal
Forest Hills
41.34
nwi
20
218
Persad, Adiel
John Adams
41.79
nwi
16
219
Zapata, Michelle
Information
43.71
nwi
22
220
Mathura, Dominique
Richmond Hill
48.35
nwi
18
221
Pondt, Desiree
John F Kennedy
49.38
nwi
23
--
Ford, Jaime
Newtown
NT
nwi
12
Womens 400m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buchanan, Diamond
Erasmus Hall
1:00.81
2
2
Jaccobs, Jewell
Boys & Girls
1:04.35
1
3
Harrison, Khadejah
Benjamin Banneke
1:04.81
1
4
Joseph, Sabrina
Medgar Evers Col
1:05.24
2
5
Harrison, Simone
Taft Ed Campus
1:05.53
1
6
Blackshear, Kiana
Fiorello Laguard
1:06.46
2
7
Humes, Shi Anne
Port Richmond
1:06.82
1
8
Dock, Chelsea
Fiorello Laguard
1:07.31
2
9
Meadows, Nzinga
Benjamin Banneke
1:08.04
2
10
Legardeur, Claire
Stuyvesant
1:08.05
4
11
Doway, Alison
Port Richmond
1:08.38
1
12
Nie, Zhengqing
Stuyvesant
1:08.82
3
13
Martial, Shornette
Benjamin Banneke
1:09.86
2
14
Jajaga, Florina
Port Richmond
1:10.06
3
15
Streeter, Brenda
Taft Ed Campus
1:10.41
1
16
Vargas Morawetz, A
Stuyvesant
1:10.61
5
17
Matthew, Bianca
Clara Barton
1:10.65
3
18
Matos, Ciara
New Dorp
1:11.22
8
19
Lecky, Julissa
Medgar Evers Col
1:11.53
2
20
Diallo, Rahilou
Midwood
1:11.70
3
21
LI, Sandra
Midwood
1:12.50
4
22
Dudley, Ashli
South Shore
1:12.58
3
23
Byfield, Sashane
Evander Childs
1:12.68
1
23
Jobarteh, Kumba
Taft Ed Campus
1:12.68
1
25
Frank, Jessica
Hunter College
1:12.70
3
26
Dornevil, Noaniell
Midwood
1:12.99
5
27
Coombs, Danielle
Midwood
1:13.07
5
28
Kang, JI Won
Townsend Harris
1:13.10
4
29
Tapper, Sydonie
South Shore
1:13.11
4
30
Harrell, Krystal
Medgar Evers Col
1:13.74
4
31
Diaz Gonzalez, Mar
Townsend Harris
1:13.86
3
32
Henri, Taina
Midwood
1:13.98
4
33
Paulino, Angela
Far Rockaway
1:14.23
8
34
Suzuki, Judith
Townsend Harris
1:14.32
4
34
Alexander, Tiefa
Wagner
1:14.32
6
36
Donyina, Millicent
Taft Ed Campus
1:15.35
2
37
Cumberbatch, Keyan
South Shore
1:15.92
8
38
Davis, Stassia
Taft Ed Campus
1:16.03
4
39
Ahmed, Tibian
Midwood
1:17.17
5
40
Hamingson, Madelei
Bard
1:17.70
5
41
Glover, Crystal
New Dorp
1:18.19
8
42
Chen, Lily
Midwood
1:18.63
6
43
Abraham, Susan
Port Richmond
1:18.79
4
44
Chan, Ching Hei
Stuyvesant
1:18.80
8
45
Stewart, Sojourner
John F Kennedy
1:19.70
8
46
Nasella, Catherine
Wagner
1:19.76
4
47
Arogundade, Mobola
Frederick Dougla
1:20.06
5
48
Bosa, Neysha
Port Richmond
1:20.10
5
49
Isaac, Alyssa
Csihs/McCown
1:20.60
5
50
Guarino, Angela
Csihs/McCown
1:20.61
5
51
Moncion, Bianca
Clara Barton
1:20.68
6
52
Singha, Shaleen
Townsend Harris
1:21.23
5
53
Weller, Kimberley
South Shore
1:21.38
3
54
Farquharson, Maxin
Midwood
1:21.80
6
55
Lee, HO Yan
Midwood
1:22.21
6
56
Smith, Shantavia
Midwood
1:22.78
6
57
Jonny, Sophia
Wagner
1:23.21
4
58
Jonny, Gabrielle
Wagner
1:23.96
4
59
Pimentel, Paulina
Paul Robeson for
1:25.12
8
60
Hsu, Stephanie
Townsend Harris
1:25.50
5
61
Appow, Sandrine
Boys & Girls
1:27.75
5
62
Ortiz Colon, Sasha
New Dorp
1:28.22
6
63
WU, Mei Yin
Stuyvesant
1:28.23
6
64
Schulman, Samantha
James Petrides
1:28.90
8
65
Farooq, Ramsha
Midwood
1:29.55
6
66
MC Cormick, Cathry
James Petrides
1:31.12
8
67
Bhuiyan, Labiba
William C Bryant
1:31.54
6
68
Lazo Hayes, Nairob
Graphic Communic
1:32.53
6
69
Alava, Michelle
Grover Cleveland
1:33.68
8
70
Sico, Camile Dan
William C Bryant
1:36.69
6
71
Castro, Thelma
Richmond Hill
1:38.83
8
72
Stephenson, Nicole
Springfield Gard
1:39.15
8
Womens 400m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Seanelle
Boys & Girls
1:02.83
1
2
Gordon, Lauren
Springfield Gard
1:03.35
1
3
Hart, Latoya
East N Y Transit
1:03.99
2
4
Maduro, Ashlee
Fiorello Laguard
1:04.42
1
5
Dinnall, Aiesha
East N Y Transit
1:05.21
1
6
Noel, Ebonie
Midwood
1:06.46
2
7
Nosenchuk, Jessica
Fiorello Laguard
1:06.66
1
8
Cole, Whitney
East N Y Transit
1:06.93
2
9
Joefield, Princess
Springfield Gard
1:07.48
1
10
Menelas, Francesse
Jamaica
1:07.61
2
11
Maragh, Kadia
James Madison
1:07.81
1
12
Lawson, Kennys
Clara Barton
1:08.23
2
13
Buford, Alexandria
Port Richmond
1:08.37
3
14
Edwards, Monique
Frederick Dougla
1:09.16
2
15
Aboagye, Harriet
Harry S Truman
1:09.18
3
16
Hamilton, Adjee
Erasmus Hall
1:09.89
3
17
Nance, Jasmin
Jamaica
1:10.18
2
18
Lin, Yan
Stuyvesant
1:10.47
7
19
Louis, Roselande
James Madison
1:10.73
3
20
Degale, Sierra
James Madison
1:11.01
3
21
Chen, Catherine
Hunter College
1:11.03
3
22
Corulla, Jessica
Wagner
1:11.15
5
23
Meprivert, Jadie
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:11.28
6
24
Williams, Kandra
James Madison
1:11.66
4
25
Medrano, Arelis
Martin L King Jr
1:12.20
6
26
Xia, Doris
Stuyvesant
1:12.33
7
27
Williams, Janet
East N Y Transit
1:12.50
2
28
Williams, Elite
Clara Barton
1:12.53
4
29
Reyes, Amanda
Springfield Gard
1:13.54
3
30
Pretty, Bria
Frederick Dougla
1:13.61
5
31
Thomas, Kimahni
Fiorello Laguard
1:13.65
4
32
Ferrer, Nina
Wagner
1:13.84
5
33
Mears, Sytricia
John Bowne
1:13.94
4
34
Cudjoe, Khadijah
Sheepshead Bay
1:14.16
1
35
Diallo, Aissata
Harry S Truman
1:14.27
6
36
Miller, Sheona
Evander Childs
1:14.88
6
37
Ridgeway, Jeannett
Port Richmond
1:15.05
4
38
Zhong, Kellie
Forest Hills
1:15.31
3
39
Estrada, Diana
Csihs/McCown
1:15.58
5
40
Aquino, Angelica
Grover Cleveland
1:16.40
6
41
Paz, Andia
Townsend Harris
1:16.47
4
42
Cheung, Mei KI
Stuyvesant
1:16.68
7
43
Martinez, Clarissa
Fiorello Laguard
1:16.72
4
44
Livermore, Catrina
Forest Hills
1:17.80
5
45
Davis, Megan
Csihs/McCown
1:18.62
5
46
Bamgbala, Titilope
Campus Magnet Sc
1:18.66
4
47
Vidal, Rebecca
Wagner
1:20.53
5
48
Wong, Karen
Stuyvesant
1:20.86
6
49
Hossain, Sayara
Midwood
1:21.60
5
50
Grant, Arnette
Clara Barton
1:22.62
4
51
Jeong, Seungeun
William C Bryant
1:22.85
7
52
Paulino, Elizabeth
Grover Cleveland
1:22.90
6
53
Contreras, Kayla
Forest Hills
1:23.43
4
54
Bruno, Samantha
Csihs/McCown
1:23.70
5
55
Jiang, Tammy
Midwood
1:24.73
5
56
Cabell, Zenobia
New Dorp
1:25.25
6
57
Outridge, Mariesa
New Dorp
1:25.64
7
58
Etkins, Onisha
Forest Hills
1:26.02
5
59
Gomez, Maria
Francis Lewis
1:26.86
7
60
Dhaiti, Sophina
South Shore
1:26.88
6
61
Negron, Ann Marie
South Shore
1:27.98
6
62
Toussaint, Laury
Jamaica
1:28.10
4
63
Trujillo, Sharee
Francis Lewis
1:28.12
7
64
Whitehead, Bobbie
Graphic Communic
1:28.41
6
65
Duran, Anakaren
Information
1:28.50
7
66
Martinez, Andrea
Grover Cleveland
1:29.32
6
67
Mercedes, Natasha
Grover Cleveland
1:29.71
7
68
Velez, Jessica
Aviation
1:33.94
6
69
Orlandi, Ashley
Far Rockaway
1:38.15
7
70
Garcia, Jessica
William C Bryant
1:45.07
7
71
Vasquez, Maritza
Aviation
1:51.35
7
72
Tellez, Tania
William C Bryant
1:56.98
7
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seaton, Shakele
Medgar Evers Col
57.11
1
2
Moise, Nyanka
Medgar Evers Col
58.32
1
3
Mars, Annis
Boys & Girls
58.54
1
4
Flagg, Jasmen
James Madison
59.69
1
5
Thompson, Kerri
Boys & Girls
1:00.94
1
6
Okpara, Roseline
Fiorello Laguard
1:02.74
2
7
Morgan, Shemeka
Boys & Girls
1:03.87
1
8
Brown, Tavia
Jamaica
1:04.52
2
9
Sheares, Seleah
Benjamin Banneke
1:04.72
1
10
Okoyeoyibo, Chinwe
Abraham Lincoln
1:05.05
7
11
Morrison, Remonia
Midwood
1:05.20
3
12
Flemming, Monique
South Shore
1:05.30
2
13
Krawiec, Natalia
James Petrides
1:05.32
6
14
Diggs White, Shann
Jamaica
1:05.33
2
15
Gillard, Savanah
Port Richmond
1:05.59
3
16
Griffith, Cassey
Sheepshead Bay
1:05.81
1
17
Oyarijivbie, Folas
Sheepshead Bay
1:05.88
2
18
James, Natasha
Campus Magnet Sc
1:06.95
4
19
Jackson, Jenay
Jamaica
1:07.26
3
20
Severe, Rebekah
Jamaica
1:07.54
4
21
Wogu, Linda
Harry S Truman
1:07.69
4
22
Bell, Shanna
Murry Bergtraum
1:08.14
3
23
Cedeno, Raven
Midwood
1:08.23
4
24
Johns, Candice
Jamaica
1:08.39
2
25
Williams, Jahlisa
Sheepshead Bay
1:08.90
2
26
Ross, Tanisha
Port Richmond
1:09.20
3
27
Embleton, Alexandr
Townsend Harris
1:09.81
3
28
Chambers, Swasiann
Port Richmond
1:09.95
4
29
Theobalds, Afua
Bayside
1:10.50
4
30
Israel, Shanice
John F Kennedy
1:11.17
4
31
Bowen, Aisha
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:11.22
8
32
Johnson, Josephine
Taft Ed Campus
1:11.47
2
33
Collingwood, Jessa
Midwood
1:11.78
4
34
Pryce, Shanice
Abraham Lincoln
1:12.31
7
35
Young, Brittani
Port Richmond
1:12.92
3
36
Rodriguez, Katheri
Grover Cleveland
1:13.29
3
37
Joseph, Kada
Evander Childs
1:13.89
8
38
Mayorga, Carolena
Far Rockaway
1:14.11
7
39
Reed, Breeonna
Information
1:14.19
5
40
Reyes, Arlene
Health Professio
1:14.82
6
41
Stewart, Anndeisha
South Shore
1:15.81
4
42
Stewart, Maya
John F Kennedy
1:15.87
4
43
Duncan, Shivanna
Csihs/McCown
1:16.38
5
44
Huang, Zixi
Hunter College
1:16.87
4
45
Johnson, Margaret
A Philip Randolp
1:17.39
8
46
Kobayashi, Mina
Bard
1:17.56
5
47
Traore, Fanta
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:17.92
8
48
Hunte, Emeiko
Midwood
1:19.25
5
48
Mayorga, Darlin
Newtown
1:19.25
6
50
Zhu, Tsu
Townsend Harris
1:19.47
5
51
Astashova, Angelin
Forest Hills
1:19.98
5
52
Ortiz, Brittney
Grover Cleveland
1:20.37
7
53
Endozo, Jennifer
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:20.38
5
54
Montenegro, Nicole
Bayside
1:21.14
5
55
Petreanu, Viviana
Forest Hills
1:21.38
5
56
Korik, Miriam
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:21.44
5
57
Williams, Jovannie
Frederick Dougla
1:21.63
6
58
Torea, Marta
Newtown
1:22.16
6
59
Lin, Kai-Ying
Hunter College
1:22.24
5
60
Gonzalez, Sabrina
Harry S Truman
1:22.34
6
61
Nagpal, Alyssa
Townsend Harris
1:22.66
5
62
Vendittelli, Jacly
Wagner
1:23.98
4
63
McKenzie, Dominiqu
Springfield Gard
1:24.20
7
64
Lobban, Tekeya
Paul Robeson for
1:24.31
6
65
Chavez, Amanda
Murry Bergtraum
1:24.56
6
66
Cruz, Genesis
Newtown
1:24.86
6
67
Morman, Alexandra
Grover Cleveland
1:26.83
7
68
Lopez, Rosa
Grover Cleveland
1:27.84
7
69
Brito, Miguelina
Grover Cleveland
1:27.95
7
70
Wallace, Javonna
Richmond Hill
1:28.22
8
71
Munoz, Gisell
Newtown
1:28.76
6
72
Toro, Stephanie
William C Bryant
1:29.99
8
73
Jhingree, Soneya
John F Kennedy
1:30.48
7
74
Rueda, Maritza
Grover Cleveland
1:32.05
7
75
Franco, Yesenia
William C Bryant
1:32.79
8
76
Auqui, Bonnie
Health Professio
1:32.85
6
77
Asmal, Angela
Grover Cleveland
1:33.35
7
78
Collaguazo, Zaida
William C Bryant
1:34.47
8
79
Calle, Eileen
Grover Cleveland
1:34.54
7
80
Merchan, Catherine
William C Bryant
1:35.85
8
81
Pichardo, Janeth
William C Bryant
1:37.25
8
82
Zapata, Michelle
Information
1:44.02
6
Womens 1500m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seignious, Beverly
Harry S Truman
5:23.25
1
2
Suzuki, Judith
Townsend Harris
5:37.13
1
3
Oubida, Fabiola
Health Professio
5:41.41
1
4
Garncarz, Klaudia
Townsend Harris
5:41.70
1
5
Abraham, Susan
Port Richmond
5:50.41
1
6
Fellner, Brianna
Tottenville
5:50.46
1
7
Gomez, Evelin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
5:50.67
1
8
Landeau, Zhane
Boys & Girls
5:52.80
1
9
Roberts, Kathryn
Bayside
6:13.28
1
10
Donaldson, Renae
Evander Childs
6:15.64
1
11
Bain, Jessica
Midwood
6:18.18
1
12
Liebman, Emma
Bronx Of Science
6:21.02
1
13
Huang, Demi
Stuyvesant
6:31.03
1
14
Parsons, Emani
Midwood
6:33.00
1
15
Lara Gresty, Olivi
Bronx Of Science
6:36.98
1
16
Ramirez Luna, Chan
John F Kennedy
6:37.05
1
17
Lim, Yeen Sun
Francis Lewis
6:47.45
1
18
Santiago, Kimberly
Manhattan Ctr Ma
6:47.55
1
19
Luu, Linda
Stuyvesant
6:49.07
1
20
Dinkins, Lily
Bronx Of Science
6:51.39
1
21
Rossman, Jane
Bard
7:10.47
1
22
Mitra, Pallabi
Francis Lewis
7:13.53
1
23
Khan, Jasmine
Herbert H Lehman
7:18.01
1
24
Chavez, Ariana
John F Kennedy
7:28.35
1
25
Stoyantcheva, Magd
Bard
7:30.68
1
Womens 1500m Race Walk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
YU, Aimy
Bronx Of Science
8:01.50
1
2
Huang, Zixi
Hunter College
8:17.50
1
3
Zheng, Karen
Stuyvesant
8:19.10
1
4
Lembrikova, Kateri
Stuyvesant
8:23.80
1
5
Kang, JI Won
Townsend Harris
8:24.30
1
6
Iboy, Kimberly
Stuyvesant
8:48.50
1
7
LI, Lisa
Stuyvesant
8:54.50
1
8
Luu, Linda
Stuyvesant
8:55.60
1
9
Lim, Yee Ching
Bronx Of Science
9:02.30
1
10
Chen, Kelly
Bronx Of Science
9:34.50
1
11
Dasrath, Florence
Bronx Of Science
9:43.10
1
12
Fung, Jenny
Stuyvesant
9:51.90
1
13
Adedimeji, Omolara
Jamaica
10:03.50
1
14
Chen, Peggy
Tottenville
10:06.90
1
15
Auqui, Bonnie
Health Professio
10:07.60
1
16
Lui, Samantha
Tottenville
10:08.60
1
17
Tan, Lily
Midwood
10:10.50
1
18
David, Kimberly
Francis Lewis
10:16.60
1
19
Perdomo, Yaritza
Jamaica
10:16.90
1
20
Liang, Alice
Midwood
10:29.60
1
21
Youssef, Sandy
Port Richmond
10:32.30
1
22
Mitra, Pallabi
Francis Lewis
10:53.30
1
23
Argyle, Janeva
Erasmus Hall
11:37.20
1
24
Sasiela, Emilia
HS of Applied Co
11:38.10
1
25
Wallman, Kelsea
Eleanor Roosevel
11:48.60
1
26
Huang, Demi
Stuyvesant
12:01.10
1
27
Chan, Erica
Stuyvesant
12:01.50
1
28
Pimentel, Paulina
Paul Robeson for
14:11.60
1
--
Carmello, Marisa
James Petrides
DQ
1
Womens 1500m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Killebrew, Brittne
James Madison
5:01.11
1
2
Columbus, Nynneya
Port Richmond
5:01.80
1
3
Currier, Katherine
Fiorello Laguard
5:06.79
1
4
Melian, Christina
Wagner
5:10.20
1
5
Hansalik, Meredith
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:14.76
1
6
Sorrentino, Daniel
Port Richmond
5:15.83
1
7
Toussaint, Tineika
Boys & Girls
5:16.55
1
8
Edwards, Annesa
Boys & Girls
5:23.35
1
9
Benn, Ruby
Francis Lewis
5:23.41
1
10
Sobolev, Rachel
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:24.92
1
11
Carchietta, Victor
Tottenville
5:25.76
1
12
Soffer, Laura
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:39.90
1
13
Gutierrez, Dina
Grover Cleveland
5:44.30
1
14
Jimenez, Johana
Boys & Girls
5:46.99
1
15
Azour, Talia
Fiorello Laguard
5:47.43
1
16
Woods, Fiona
Stuyvesant
5:48.97
1
17
Quinde, Diana
Health Professio
5:49.91
1
18
Obrien, Kathryn
James Petrides
5:50.44
1
19
Gavios, Hannah
Fiorello Laguard
5:53.14
1
20
Soto, Sara
Forest Hills
5:53.51
1
21
Avril, Stephanie
Midwood
5:56.08
1
22
Clark, Amelia
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:56.22
1
23
Ekweremuba, Chinas
South Shore
6:00.73
1
24
LU, Jessica
Grover Cleveland
6:00.97
1
25
Alleyne, Ayana
Sheepshead Bay
6:02.33
1
26
Edgehill, Camille
Clara Barton
6:02.77
1
27
Lee, Ada
Francis Lewis
6:02.78
1
28
Tsenter, Anna
Stuyvesant
6:04.60
1
29
Choi, Angela
Bayside
6:04.64
1
30
Vaccaro, Kathleen
Mckee/Statin Isl
6:04.70
1
31
Allen, Nicollette
Bayside
6:09.73
1
32
Diallo, Houssainat
James Madison
6:10.33
1
33
Etienne, Nathalie
James Madison
6:10.48
1
34
Mahne, Kerry
Tottenville
6:12.26
1
35
Yuan, Vanessa
Stuyvesant
6:14.60
1
36
Bustamante, Leysel
Springfield Gard
6:15.13
1
37
Soffer, Marianna
Mckee/Statin Isl
6:16.33
1
38
Esinsinade, Oluwat
Erasmus Hall
6:16.63
1
39
Dapilma, Bella
A Philip Randolp
6:17.73
1
40
Bustamante, Jessic
Grover Cleveland
6:18.02
1
41
Montas, Alexandra
Health Professio
6:18.57
1
42
Beplat, Stephanie
Francis Lewis
6:19.53
1
43
Hawkins, Khaliha
Midwood
6:20.39
1
44
Decastro, Makayla
Health Professio
6:21.05
1
45
Santiago, Amanda
Forest Hills
6:21.25
1
46
Chen, Yuli
Midwood
6:24.64
1
47
Kantor, Samantha
HS of Applied Co
6:26.00
1
48
Lochan, Hema
Stuyvesant
6:28.08
1
49
Fedor, Emily
Forest Hills
6:29.97
1
50
Coffin, Jasmine
Herbert H Lehman
6:30.60
1
51
Gonzalez, Monica
Fiorello Laguard
6:34.85
1
52
Alfred, Rhaxel
Bushwick Campus
6:38.07
1
53
Rhymer, Raquelle
Springfield Gard
6:38.69
1
54
Naicker, Kimberly
James Petrides
6:39.01
1
55
Moses, Brandi
John F Kennedy
6:42.03
1
56
Lau, Clarissa
Bronx Of Science
6:45.00
1
57
Dones, Natasha
James Petrides
6:49.03
1
58
Liang, Celia
Midwood
6:53.07
1
59
Ponomarova, Kristi
Abraham Lincoln
7:20.03
1
60
MA, Tiffany
Abraham Lincoln
7:25.00
1
61
Setia, Rara
Francis Lewis
7:28.01
1
62
Dilone, Soldely
Francis Lewis
7:32.06
1
63
Hyder, Niketa
HS of Applied Co
9:31.07
1
Womens 2k Steeple No Water Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maloco, Theresa
Francis Lewis
10:03.30
1
2
Sasiela, Nicole
HS of Applied Co
12:40.90
1
Womens 2k Steeple No Water Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
WU, Ellie
Townsend Harris
8:05.50
1
2
Stepanova, Victori
Fiorello Laguard
8:08.40
1
3
Johnson, Grace
Wagner
8:28.10
1
4
Shickler, Aisha
William C Bryant
8:29.10
1
5
Somers, Kassandra
Port Richmond
8:30.10
1
6
sanchez, jalisa
Sheepshead Bay
8:33.60
1
7
Gutierrez, Dina
Grover Cleveland
8:46.80
1
8
Ventola, Vanessa
Stuyvesant
8:59.70
1
9
Cho, Libby
Bayside
9:07.50
1
10
Brito, Ashley
William C Bryant
9:11.30
1
11
Chavez, Nataly
William C Bryant
9:11.90
1
12
Eggers, Dana
Bronx Of Science
9:14.10
1
13
Hunt, Brianna
Health Professio
9:19.70
1
14
Hutchinson, Chanic
Clara Barton
9:26.40
1
15
Zweig, Sophia
Bronx Of Science
9:31.40
1
16
Zhu, Wen
William C Bryant
9:34.00
1
17
Santa Ana, Alison
Fort Hamilton
9:57.30
1
18
Chan, Erica
Stuyvesant
10:19.60
1
19
Zheng, Karen
Stuyvesant
10:23.90
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seignious, Beverly
Harry S Truman
1:11.39
1
2
Alexander, Tiefa
Wagner
1:26.33
1
3
Guariano, Deja
Wagner
1:32.30
1
4
Solis, Julia
Grover Cleveland
1:34.70
1
--
Volpe, Ashley
Tottenville
DNS
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahrendts, Marisa
Sheepshead Bay
1:09.37
1
2
Veasey, Deanna
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:11.19
1
3
doyle, shenique
Sheepshead Bay
1:11.30
1
4
Gillard, Tamara
Port Richmond
1:13.53
1
5
Howell, Taquaisha
Campus Magnet Sc
1:13.66
3
6
McEnerney, Kerry
Townsend Harris
1:13.71
1
7
Samuel, Monique
Clara Barton
1:14.68
1
8
Morales, Stephanie
Grover Cleveland
1:15.30
2
9
Glymph, Treasure
Harry S Truman
1:16.21
2
10
Schiff, Robyn
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:16.77
1
11
Felice, Sabrina
Fiorello Laguard
1:18.89
1
12
Conte, Liane
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:20.40
2
13
Wright, Whitney
John Bowne
1:20.73
2
14
Harris, Lauren
Bronx Of Science
1:22.77
2
15
Bustamante, Jessic
Grover Cleveland
1:26.05
3
16
Tabone, Sabrina
Bronx Of Science
1:28.67
2
17
Ramirez, Stephanie
Grover Cleveland
1:29.93
3
18
Alexander, Britny
Grover Cleveland
1:31.24
3
19
Sasiela, Emilia
HS of Applied Co
1:40.34
3
20
Wynn, Candace
HS of Applied Co
1:59.58
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell
,
Lecky
,
Harrell
,
Alexande
Medgar Evers Col
56.70
1
2
Dornevil
,
LI
,
Cano Gar
,
Henri
Midwood
58.20
1
3
Tapper
,
Weller
,
McDermot
,
Dudley
South Shore
1:00.90
1
4
Qadan
,
McGhean
,
Zor
,
Tzavelis
Fort Hamilton
1:04.60
1
5
Buchelly
,
Calle
,
Arvaniti
,
Lopez
William C Bryant
1:07.80
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
KA
,
McDonald
,
Bennett
,
Beard
Martin L King Jr
56.30
1
2
Alrajab
,
Charles
,
Richards
,
Grant
Abraham Lincoln
58.80
1
3
Strachan
,
Buchanan
,
Norman
,
Dwamena
Walton Campus
1:01.80
1
4
Williams
,
Grant
,
Brock
,
Jean Cla
Clara Barton
1:04.10
1
5
Contrera
,
Chen
,
Livermor
,
Etkins
Forest Hills
1:06.60
1
6
Oyelade
,
Badr
,
Valencik
,
Sosnowsk
Fort Hamilton
1:06.90
1
7
Jenkins
,
Gong
,
Morales
,
Chavis
Forest Hills
1:14.60
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Pate
,
Dixon
,
Agwu
Harry S Truman
51.09
1
2
Edwards
,
Johnson
,
Daphness
,
Antrobus
Medgar Evers Col
51.65
1
3
Lewis
,
Haynes
,
Vixama
,
Morrison
Midwood
51.81
1
4
Okpara
,
Blackshe
,
Maduro
,
Thomas
Fiorello Laguard
53.69
1
5
Valenzue
,
Smalls
,
Clarke
,
Ellison
Evander Childs
53.82
1
6
Ofori
,
Collins
,
Bowen
,
Njoku
Manhattan Ctr Ma
54.33
3
7
John
,
Henderso
,
Bacchus
,
Melville
James Madison
54.68
1
8
Ganthier
,
Bien Aim
,
Stephens
,
Modeste
John Adams
55.08
2
9
Johnson
,
Marshall
,
Bovell
,
Paul
Paul Robeson for
55.15
2
10
Jocelyn
,
Pryce
,
Alexande
,
Okoyeoyi
Abraham Lincoln
56.48
4
11
Wilson
,
Byfield
,
Little
,
Moncrief
Evander Childs
56.72
4
12
Wogu
,
Aboagye
,
Diallo
,
Stewart
Harry S Truman
56.77
4
13
Allman
,
Bernier
,
Saunders
,
Johnson
Thomas A Edison
56.83
2
14
Omoladun
,
Robinson
,
Mierzeje
,
Sheeran
Tottenville
56.89
2
15
Feldstei
,
Bonavita
,
Duah
,
Krawiec
James Petrides
57.95
3
16
Duzant
,
Clarke
,
Passley
,
Richard
Martin Van Buren
58.23
1
17
Carty
,
Lewis Br
,
D Haiti
,
Hughey
John Bowne
58.83
2
18
Mahne
,
Liu
,
Jackson
,
Woo
Tottenville
59.58
2
19
Malson
,
Venditte
,
Mateo
,
Lee
Wagner
59.73
1
20
Pierre P
,
Shickler
,
Zhu
,
Lales
William C Bryant
1:00.91
4
21
Browne
,
Watkin
,
Mills
,
Subtyl
Hillcrest
1:01.98
4
22
Gedeon
,
Abekeh
,
Challeng
,
Smith
Thomas A Edison
1:02.71
4
23
Halilovi
,
Abdelday
,
Jimenez
,
Santa An
Fort Hamilton
1:03.90
4
24
Stewart
,
Negron
,
Ford
,
Mortley
South Shore
1:04.92
3
25
Petreanu
,
Monge
,
Astashov
,
Ward
Forest Hills
1:06.89
2
26
Shaw
,
Karim
,
Persad
,
Seward
John Adams
1:06.92
2
27
Monteneg
,
Prieto
,
Deokiesi
,
Velez
Aviation
1:07.53
3
28
Pereira
,
Carrillo
,
Singh
,
Durazno
William C Bryant
1:09.42
3
29
Verlinde
,
Torres
,
Williams
,
Dul
Fort Hamilton
1:11.49
3
--
Mason
,
Cumberba
,
Clements
,
Rountree
South Shore
DQ
3
Womens 4x800m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schaeffe
,
Liebman
,
Rahaman
,
Bonner
Bronx Of Science
12:10.07
1
2
Bain
,
Diallo
,
Parsons
,
Lee
Midwood
12:28.55
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorrenti
,
Brooks
,
Columbus
,
Somers
Port Richmond
10:11.11
1
2
Joseph
,
Alexis
,
Fernande
,
Seaton
Medgar Evers Col
10:34.22
1
3
Conte
,
Hansalik
,
Soffer
,
Sobolev
Mckee/Statin Isl
10:44.14
1
4
Gillard
,
Gillard
,
Panepint
,
Buford
Port Richmond
10:54.11
1
5
Nosenchu
,
Dock
,
Stepanov
,
Currier
Fiorello Laguard
10:54.80
1
6
Flemming
,
Lloyd
,
Ekweremu
,
Garcia
South Shore
11:12.59
1
7
Chen
,
Leong
,
Avril
,
Collingw
Midwood
11:26.29
1
8
Johns
,
Menelas
,
Brown
,
Diggs Wh
Jamaica
11:35.11
1
9
WU
,
XU
,
Eggers
,
Ross
Bronx Of Science
11:35.77
1
10
Lee
,
Beplat
,
Lim
,
Benn
Francis Lewis
11:36.56
1
11
HA
,
Agrawal
,
Tsenter
,
Ventola
Stuyvesant
11:37.45
1
12
Felice
,
Gavios
,
Martinez
,
Blanding
Fiorello Laguard
11:40.19
1
13
Metres
,
Cardenas
,
Fromm
,
Royo
Beacon School (N
11:43.75
1
14
Bell
,
Ventour
,
Clarke
,
Alleyne
Murry Bergtraum
11:46.17
1
15
James
,
Jones
,
Charles
,
Howell
Campus Magnet Sc
11:50.25
1
16
Santiago
,
Zhong
,
Pajares
,
Soto
Forest Hills
11:50.75
1
17
Williams
,
Edwards
,
Hamilton
,
Wearing
Erasmus Hall
11:57.89
1
18
Korik
,
Clark
,
Soffer
,
Vaccaro
Mckee/Statin Isl
12:03.76
1
19
Grant
,
Peynado
,
Okon
,
Richards
Christopher Colu
12:05.37
1
20
Bram
,
Bauer
,
Yuan
,
Lembriko
Stuyvesant
12:44.40
1
21
Kim
,
Lochan
,
Vlasik
,
Liu
Stuyvesant
13:03.50
1
22
Jackson
,
Nance
,
Adedimej
,
Toussain
Jamaica
13:19.99
1
23
Dilone
,
Chiarott
,
Jimenez
,
Chau
Francis Lewis
14:54.47
1
--
Toussain
,
Jimenez
,
Landeau
,
Edwards
Boys & Girls
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zephyr, Shenika
Midwood
27-09.25
(8.46m)
1
2
Sharpe, Malika
Wagner
23-07.75
(7.21m)
1
3
Sedibeh, Maenuna
Taft Ed Campus
23-03.50
(7.10m)
1
4
Bennett, Shanique
Taft Ed Campus
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
5
Floyd, Zaquaysia
Port Richmond
22-04.50
(6.82m)
1
6
Sagesse, Gabrielle
Clara Barton
21-07.75
(6.60m)
1
7
Diaz Gonzalez, Mar
Townsend Harris
20-03.50
(6.18m)
1
8
Thomas, Mercedes
Clara Barton
20-00.75
(6.12m)
1
9
Chang, Olivia
Bayside
19-07.00
(5.97m)
1
10
Williams, Shantel
Medgar Evers Col
19-04.00
(5.89m)
1
11
Carlo, Nicole
Tottenville
18-06.25
(5.65m)
1
12
Calero, Samantha
Herbert H Lehman
17-05.25
(5.31m)
1
13
Ottley Francis, Ja
Bushwick Campus
17-02.50
(5.25m)
1
14
Glast, Akilah
Port Richmond
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laylock, Jennifer
Evander Childs
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
2
Nicholas, Jhocyn
Bard
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
3
Luceus, Akiah
South Shore
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
4
Ashun, Vanessa
James Madison
28-01.25
(8.57m)
1
5
Reid, Renee
John F Kennedy
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
6
Palmer, Shelret
Christopher Colu
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
7
Sokoloff, Nicole
Wagner
26-05.75
(8.07m)
1
8
Betances, Tatiana
HS of Applied Co
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
9
Calix, Michella
Martin Van Buren
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Little, Erica
Evander Childs
25-10.75
(7.89m)
1
11
Bernard Burton, Je
Francis Lewis
25-10.50
(7.89m)
1
12
Wearing, Crystal
Erasmus Hall
25-10.25
(7.88m)
1
13
McKay, Imani
Medgar Evers Col
25-05.25
(7.75m)
1
14
Stephenson, Shanic
Evander Childs
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
15
Stewart, Maya
John F Kennedy
25-00.50
(7.63m)
1
16
Goffin, Aneisha
Midwood
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
17
Boateng, Christina
Abraham Lincoln
24-09.50
(7.56m)
1
18
Seltzer, Samantha
Tottenville
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
19
Laurie, Cattouse
Evander Childs
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
20
Samuels, Shanice
A Philip Randolp
23-05.75
(7.16m)
1
21
Vargas, Janill
Bronx Of Science
23-04.25
(7.12m)
1
21
Brutus, Lei
A Philip Randolp
23-04.25
(7.12m)
1
23
Martinez, Michelle
Francis Lewis
23-00.25
(7.02m)
1
24
Moore, Janique
Bushwick Campus
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
25
Yun, Young Hea
Bronx Of Science
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
26
Bess, Gilda
Samuel Gompers
21-10.75
(6.67m)
1
27
Dockery, Kayla
Bushwick Campus
21-08.75
(6.62m)
1
28
Ramkissoon, Rebecc
Evander Childs
21-05.75
(6.55m)
1
29
Stahley, Stacy
Wagner
20-09.75
(6.34m)
1
30
McKenzie, Hameda
CPH/East Harlem
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
31
Norman, Kapriece
Walton Campus
20-05.75
(6.24m)
1
32
Harris, Takiyah
Murry Bergtraum
19-10.25
(6.05m)
1
33
Moreta, Tanya
Health Professio
19-08.50
(6.01m)
1
34
Durakovic, Nita
Grover Cleveland
19-06.75
(5.96m)
1
35
Green, Monique
Campus Magnet Sc
19-05.25
(5.92m)
1
36
Isaac, Victoria
Taft Ed Campus
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
37
Yeboah, Elizabeth
Murry Bergtraum
18-10.00
(5.74m)
1
38
Marin, Tonisha
Francis Lewis
18-09.25
(5.72m)
1
39
Gifford, Ivy
Thomas A Edison
18-09.00
(5.72m)
1
40
Alexander, Kady
Abraham Lincoln
18-08.00
(5.69m)
1
41
Olivier, Jasmine
Townsend Harris
18-06.50
(5.65m)
1
42
Brock, Valencia
Acorn (Social Ju
18-06.25
(5.65m)
1
43
Martinez, Anissa
Evander Childs
18-04.75
(5.61m)
1
44
Montalti, Gabriell
Tottenville
18-02.75
(5.56m)
1
45
Fanny, Massiata
John F Kennedy
16-03.25
(4.96m)
1
--
Levi, Zemira
Bushwick Campus
ND
(--)
1
--
Genfi, Adwoa
Port Richmond
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sedibeh, Maenuna
Taft Ed Campus
52-02
(15.90m)
1
2
Carlo, Nicole
Tottenville
51-03
(15.62m)
1
3
Sagesse, Gabrielle
Clara Barton
50-00
(15.24m)
1
4
Rountree, Brianna
South Shore
46-00
(14.02m)
1
5
Matthews, Justine
Christopher Colu
43-10
(13.36m)
1
6
Sharpe, Malika
Wagner
43-02
(13.16m)
1
7
Duran, Anakaren
Information
39-06
(12.04m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Briana
Springfield Gard
85-00
(25.91m)
1
2
Poskrobko, Pola
Wagner
75-03
(22.94m)
1
3
Luceus, Akiah
South Shore
72-08
(22.15m)
1
4
Betances, Tatiana
HS of Applied Co
71-06
(21.79m)
1
5
Goffin, Aneisha
Midwood
61-09
(18.82m)
1
6
Morgan, Adanna
Sheepshead Bay
57-10
(17.63m)
1
7
Youmans, Denee
Port Richmond
57-08
(17.58m)
1
8
Montalti, Gabriell
Tottenville
57-04
(17.48m)
1
9
Seltzer, Samantha
Tottenville
54-00
(16.46m)
1
10
Brooks, Carllene
Christopher Colu
53-11
(16.43m)
1
11
Isaac, Victoria
Taft Ed Campus
52-05
(15.98m)
1
12
Rodriguez, Nadia
Wagner
52-02
(15.90m)
1
13
Sokoloff, Nicole
Wagner
48-09
(14.86m)
1
14
Brock, Valencia
Acorn (Social Ju
47-02
(14.38m)
1
15
Yeboah, Elizabeth
Murry Bergtraum
47-00
(14.33m)
1
16
Harris, Takiyah
Murry Bergtraum
45-09
(13.94m)
1
17
Abdul, Rebecca
Jamaica
45-03
(13.79m)
1
18
Brock, Aliyah
Clara Barton
45-00
(13.72m)
1
19
Stahley, Stacy
Wagner
43-10
(13.36m)
1
20
Santos, Angelica
Far Rockaway
43-03
(13.18m)
1
21
Campbell, Aisha
Acorn (Social Ju
37-07
(11.46m)
1
Womens Javelin Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chang, Olivia
Bayside
68-07
(20.90m)
1
2
Stephenson, Nicole
Springfield Gard
34-00
(10.36m)
1
3
Matthews, Justine
Christopher Colu
24-10
(7.57m)
1
Womens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Veronica
Springfield Gard
83-04
(25.40m)
1
2
Gomez, Kiara
Health Professio
74-05
(22.68m)
1
3
Davis, Briana
Springfield Gard
73-03
(22.33m)
1
4
Chang, Olivia
Bayside
68-07
(20.90m)
1
5
Poskrobko, Pola
Wagner
67-02
(20.47m)
1
6
Johnson, Grace
Wagner
59-04
(18.08m)
1
7
Santos, Angelica
Far Rockaway
57-07
(17.55m)
1
8
Joefield, Princess
Springfield Gard
56-07
(17.25m)
1
9
Wang, Joyce
Bronx Of Science
52-00
(15.85m)
1
10
Martinez, Michelle
Francis Lewis
50-10
(15.49m)
1
11
Morales, Stephanie
Grover Cleveland
49-05
(15.06m)
1
12
Brooks, Carllene
Christopher Colu
49-01
(14.96m)
1
13
Gordon, Lauren
Springfield Gard
49-00
(14.94m)
1
14
Spahija, Almeda
Grover Cleveland
48-04
(14.73m)
1
15
Durakovic, Nita
Grover Cleveland
47-08
(14.53m)
1
16
Bess, Gilda
Samuel Gompers
44-06
(13.56m)
1
17
Monge, Andrea
Forest Hills
44-03
(13.49m)
1
18
Mrkulic, Edisa
Francis Lewis
43-08
(13.31m)
1
19
LU, Jessica
Grover Cleveland
42-11
(13.08m)
1
20
Kidd, Fulani
Springfield Gard
42-04
(12.90m)
1
20
Moreta, Tanya
Health Professio
42-04
(12.90m)
1
22
Morgan, Adanna
Sheepshead Bay
41-08
(12.70m)
1
23
Bernard Burton, Je
Francis Lewis
40-09
(12.42m)
1
24
Embleton, Alexandr
Townsend Harris
40-02
(12.24m)
1
25
Palmer, Shelret
Christopher Colu
38-11
(11.86m)
1
26
Pajares, Catherine
Forest Hills
38-08
(11.79m)
1
27
Abdul, Rebecca
Jamaica
38-01
(11.61m)
1
27
Campbell, Aisha
Acorn (Social Ju
38-01
(11.61m)
1
29
Rodriguez, Nadia
Wagner
37-06
(11.43m)
1
30
Acosta, Annelly
Forest Hills
35-03
(10.74m)
1
31
Dockery, Kayla
Bushwick Campus
35-02
(10.72m)
1
32
Youmans, Denee
Port Richmond
35-00
(10.67m)
1
33
YU, Shirley
Bronx Of Science
33-08
(10.26m)
1
34
Ashun, Vanessa
James Madison
31-09
(9.68m)
1
--
Chiarotti, Kristin
Francis Lewis
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Nickita
Taft Ed Campus
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
2
Panepinto, Jaclyn
Port Richmond
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
3
Legardeur, Lea
Bronx Of Science
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brathwaite, Samant
Clara Barton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
Ross, Tanisha
Port Richmond
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
Dixon, Kaitlyn
Tottenville
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
3
Melian, Christina
Wagner
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
5
Alexander, Tiffany
Grover Cleveland
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
6
Alexander, Britny
Grover Cleveland
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
7
Watt, Eruishia
Paul Robeson for
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
8
Annan, Wilhemina
Port Richmond
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
8
Brown, Toni Marie
Walton Campus
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
8
Paz, Andia
Townsend Harris
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
--
YU, Aimy
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
1
--
Lim, Yee Ching
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fernandes, Odessa
Medgar Evers Col
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
2
Miller, Roazena
Clara Barton
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
3
Hill, Katiana
Port Richmond
13-11.25
(4.25m)
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Nida
Evander Childs
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Latisha
Paul Robeson for
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
6
Garcia, Kadeesha
South Shore
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
7
Solis, Julia
Grover Cleveland
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
8
Legardeur, Lea
Bronx Of Science
11-07.00
(3.53m)
nwi
1
9
Matthew, Bianca
Clara Barton
11-05.50
(3.49m)
nwi
1
10
Brisbane, Abigail
Port Richmond
10-07.00
(3.23m)
nwi
1
11
Hsu, Stephanie
Townsend Harris
9-05.50
(2.88m)
nwi
1
12
Khan, Jasmine
Herbert H Lehman
7-10.25
(2.39m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bovell, Kadesha
Paul Robeson for
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
2
Allen, Akera
George W Wingate
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
3
Bolden, Zahra
Benjamin Banneke
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
4
Grant, Natoya
Abraham Lincoln
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
5
Gachelin, Cristall
Sheepshead Bay
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
6
Spahija, Almeda
Grover Cleveland
10-08.50
(3.26m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Camille
Medgar Evers Col
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
2
Henry, Veronica
Springfield Gard
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Nacia
Paul Robeson for
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
4
Connell, Teaneka
Sheepshead Bay
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
5
Ellison, Sashana
Evander Childs
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
6
Powell, Keree
Sheepshead Bay
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
7
McKay, Imani
Medgar Evers Col
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
8
Richards, Joleen
Abraham Lincoln
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
9
Aboagye, Salome
Sheepshead Bay
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
9
Paul, Shernika
Paul Robeson for
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
11
Marshall, Tinee
Paul Robeson for
13-06.75
(4.13m)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Deneisha
Harry S Truman
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
13
Arzu, Danisha
Herbert H Lehman
12-10.75
(3.93m)
nwi
1
14
Thomas, Kenasha
Abraham Lincoln
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
14
Loiacono, Corinne
Tottenville
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
16
Leung, Julia
Francis Lewis
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
16
Coffin, Jasmine
Herbert H Lehman
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
18
Endozo, Jennifer
Mckee/Statin Isl
12-01.25
(3.69m)
nwi
1
19
Blanco, Jenifer
Bayside
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
20
Grant, Shamikea
John F Kennedy
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
21
Tan, Kathaleen
Francis Lewis
11-05.75
(3.50m)
nwi
1
22
Solari, Michele
Tottenville
10-11.25
(3.33m)
nwi
1
23
Smiley, Fadilia
Evander Childs
10-04.75
(3.17m)
nwi
1
24
Nagpal, Alyssa
Townsend Harris
10-02.75
(3.12m)
nwi
1
25
White, Thuraia
Thomas A Edison
9-02.75
(2.81m)
nwi
1
--
Wang, Joyce
Bronx Of Science
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Camara, Bintou
A Philip Randolp
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edwards, Latia
Medgar Evers Col
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Antrobus, Nadia
Medgar Evers Col
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Katiana
Port Richmond
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
2
Donyina, Millicent
Taft Ed Campus
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
3
Jobarteh, Kumba
Taft Ed Campus
26-05.50
(8.06m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Connell, Teaneka
Sheepshead Bay
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
2
McEnerney, Kerry
Townsend Harris
30-04.50
(9.26m)
nwi
1
3
Diggs, Shatisha
Midwood
29-10.25
(9.10m)
nwi
1
4
Aboagye, Salome
Sheepshead Bay
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
5
Auguste, Carla
Midwood
29-03.00
(8.92m)
nwi
1
6
Powell, Keree
Sheepshead Bay
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
7
Lee, Gina
Wagner
28-08.25
(8.74m)
nwi
1
8
Ross, Juliana
Bronx Of Science
28-04.00
(8.64m)
nwi
1
9
Thomas, Carren
Health Professio
27-09.50
(8.47m)
nwi
1
10
Loiacono, Corinne
Tottenville
27-09.00
(8.46m)
nwi
1
11
Milligan, Aiyanna
Midwood
27-07.75
(8.43m)
nwi
1
12
Malson, Erin
Wagner
27-07.25
(8.41m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nasella, Catherine
Wagner
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Garncarz, Klaudia
Townsend Harris
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorgoglione, Nina
Wagner
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Corulla, Jessica
Wagner
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
Corulla, Samantha
Wagner
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Leong, Mary
Midwood
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
Mendez, Laurie
Bronx Of Science
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
Mahran, Miy
Health Professio
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
Vendittelli, Jacly
Wagner
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
WU, Ellie
Townsend Harris
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Ferrer, Nina
Wagner
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Siu, Emily
Townsend Harris
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Jargilo, Sabina
Francis Lewis
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Gomez, Kiara
Health Professio
NH
(--)
1
--
Ridgeway, Jeannett
Port Richmond
NH
(--)
1
--
Gbadamosi, Deborah
Bushwick Campus
NH
(--)
1
--
Vayner, Victoria
Midwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Vidal, Rebecca
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
9
Morrison, Domeniqu
Francis Lewis
20
1
302
8
Aboagye Agyeman, G
Francis Lewis
20
1
311
7
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
20
1
336
6
Tirado, Ashley
Wagner
20
2
345
5
Bilali, Zarifko
Wagner
19
1
390
4
Simmons, Katisha
South Shore
19
1
419
3
Kaminsky, Corey
Hunter College
18
2
478
2
Outram, Kenya
South Shore
17
2
563
1
Adams, Brittney
Dewitt Clinton
17
1
585
1
Bilali, Zarifko
Wagner
9
1
434
2
Adams, Brittney
Dewitt Clinton
8
1
386
3
Simmons, Katisha
South Shore
8
1
378
4
Outram, Kenya
South Shore
7
1
362
5
Kaminsky, Corey
Hunter College
6
1
286
6
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
6
1
254
7
Aboagye Agyeman, G
Francis Lewis
6
1
254
8
Tirado, Ashley
Wagner
5
1
221
9
Morrison, Domeniqu
Francis Lewis
5
1
187
1
Adams, Brittney
Dewitt Clinton
5
1
461
2
Outram, Kenya
South Shore
4
1
418
3
Tirado, Ashley
Wagner
4
1
290
4
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
4
1
281
5
Kaminsky, Corey
Hunter College
4
1
246
6
Bilali, Zarifko
Wagner
3
1
190
7
Morrison, Domeniqu
Francis Lewis
3
1
159
8
Aboagye Agyeman, G
Francis Lewis
3
1
95
9
Simmons, Katisha
South Shore
3
1
70
1
Outram, Kenya
South Shore
1
1
544
2
Adams, Brittney
Dewitt Clinton
1
1
470
3
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
1
1
409
4
Bilali, Zarifko
Wagner
1
1
321
4
Kaminsky, Corey
Hunter College
1
1
321
4
Simmons, Katisha
South Shore
1
1
321
7
Tirado, Ashley
Wagner
1
1
293
8
Aboagye Agyeman, G
Francis Lewis
1
1
266
9
Morrison, Domeniqu
Francis Lewis
1
1
188
1
Adams, Brittney
Dewitt Clinton
--
1
682
2
Kaminsky, Corey
Hunter College
--
1
437
3
Simmons, Katisha
South Shore
--
1
370
4
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
--
1
337
5
Tirado, Ashley
Wagner
--
1
273
6
Outram, Kenya
South Shore
--
1
270
7
Aboagye Agyeman, G
Francis Lewis
--
1
269
8
Bilali, Zarifko
Wagner
--
1
247
9
Morrison, Domeniqu
Francis Lewis
--
1
174
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Brittney
Dewitt Clinton
2,584
1
10
2
Outram, Kenya
South Shore
2,157
1
8
3
Kaminsky, Corey
Hunter College
1,768
1
6
4
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
1,617
1
4
5
Bilali, Zarifko
Wagner
1,582
1
2
6
Simmons, Katisha
South Shore
1,558
1
1
7
Tirado, Ashley
Wagner
1,422
1
8
Aboagye Agyeman, G
Francis Lewis
1,195
1
9
Morrison, Domeniqu
Francis Lewis
1,010
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#psal
#season
#opener
More news
2010 Results - Howard Richter Invitational
86 shares:
PSAL Outdoor Season Opener
,
A Philip Randolph Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
Acorn High School For Social Justice Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stuyvesant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
30
17
2014
36
16
2013
4
16
2012
6
12
2011
2
3
2010
1
8
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#psal
#season
#opener
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!